Swissoteli trepijooks
18.11.2012
Korraldaja : Valdo Jahilo
[#1] [#2] [MEHED 16] [MEHED 20] [MEHED 30] [MEHED 40]
[NAISED 16] [NAISED 20] [NAISED 30] [NAISED 40]
NAISED 16 Rada (1): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 11 Anastassia Meshkova Tiim 00:04:08
2. 0 Mari Põldma 00:04:59 +00:51
3. 0 Marit Rüüsak 00:05:07 +00:59
4. 200 Marie Tammemäe SK100 00:05:11 +01:03
5. 0 Grete Lipp 00:06:19 +02:11
NAISED 20 Rada (1): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 101 Merli Kaljuve Mercury 00:04:07
2. 8 Triin Soom Swissotel 00:04:10 +00:03
3. 0 Liina Kasela 00:04:11 +00:04
4. 61 Tatjana Bogomolova xcsport.eu 00:04:20 +00:13
5. 201 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 00:04:22 +00:15
6. 26 Katrena Tenno 00:04:36 +00:29
7. 57 Maria Bondarenko 00:04:40 +00:33
8. 4 Brigita Sepp Swissotel 00:04:44 +00:37
9. 44 Aurika Männik Tulised Il 00:04:49 +00:42
10. 10 Katrin Saare Swissotel 00:04:52 +00:45
11. 75 Liina Aava 00:05:00 +00:53
12. 0 Kassandra Kütt 00:05:09 +01:02
13. 6 Elina Benenson 00:05:55 +01:48
14. 107 Triin Jõeveer 00:06:00 +01:53
15. 73 Triin Kingsepp 00:06:31 +02:24
16. 46 Anna Filimonova 00:06:54 +02:47
17. 5 Gerda Lumiste Kroko 00:09:18 +05:11
NAISED 30 Rada (1): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 13 Viktoria Randalainen Skype Focu 00:03:51
2. 104 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:03:59 +00:08
3. 0 Janeli Jallai Stamina 00:04:31 +00:40
4. 31 Evelin Märtson ITK Spordi 00:05:18 +01:27
5. 37 Mari Lipp Lipp Kõrge 00:05:20 +01:29
6. 47 Liisi Kaal 00:06:02 +02:11
7. 27 Sirle Seilenthal Grupeerunu 00:06:17 +02:26
8. 45 Agnes Männik Tulised Il 00:06:30 +02:39
9. 0 Asta Männa 00:06:44 +02:53
10. 34 Mari Plukk ITK Spordi 00:07:44 +03:53
NAISED 40 Rada (1): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 0 Margit Peebo Stamina 00:05:38
2. 88 Marika Roopärg 00:05:42 +00:04
MEHED 16 Rada (2): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 23 Ahven Ahto 00:03:17
2. 81 Daniel Lahtvee 00:03:20 +00:03
3. 105 Reimo Liiv O-TEAM 00:03:22 +00:05
4. 66 Rando Riks SK Aaspere 00:03:23 +00:06
5. 0 Carl Peeter Piho 00:03:32 +00:15
6. 65 Karl-Gustav Nagel SK Aaspere 00:03:45 +00:28
7. 111 Tomi-Andre Piirmets O-TEAM 00:04:11 +00:54
8. 80 Markus Maasing 00:04:20 +01:03
MEHED 20 Rada (2): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 113 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:02:51
2. 103 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:02:56 +00:05
3. 55 Aleksandr Ganþa Romaska 00:03:00 +00:09
4. 0 Märt Saum 00:03:01 +00:10
5. 82 Andrus Joa Kummitus 00:03:08 +00:17
5. 0 Matt Rammo TTU 00:03:08 +00:17
7. 106 Daniel Vasser Kurtor 00:03:10 +00:19
8. 0 Halmar Heinmets 00:03:12 +00:21
8. 86 Aleksandr Sepp Tiim 00:03:12 +00:21
10. 87 Rain Seepõld Dream Runn 00:03:13 +00:22
11. 102 Kaarel Barinov Composter 00:03:16 +00:25
12. 0 Jan Raidlo TTU 00:03:21 +00:30
13. 69 Kaupo Pilder 00:03:24 +00:33
14. 2 Rene Meres SimplBooks 00:03:29 +00:38
15. 26 Kaur Alle 00:03:30 +00:39
16. 0 Kaspar Sillamaa 00:03:35 +00:44
17. 78 Tanel Jäppinen Southweste 00:03:39 +00:48
17. 38 Juri Nikitin xcsport.eu 00:03:39 +00:48
19. 72 Reigo Tori G4S 00:03:40 +00:49
20. 42 Marden Nõmm Tulised Il 00:03:43 +00:52
21. 84 Oliver Vihmann Jooksupala 00:03:45 +00:54
21. 0 Tambet Tallo Southweste 00:03:45 +00:54
23. 74 Marcus Pruuli 00:03:50 +00:59
24. 61 Jevgeni Kolesov xcsport.eu 00:03:53 +01:02
25. 14 Kaarel Rand 00:03:57 +01:06
26. 112 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:03:58 +01:07
27. 77 Fred Joa Kummitus 00:04:00 +01:09
28. 48 Tõnis Kiis Sisekaitse 00:04:03 +01:12
29. 39 Timur Fazõlov Maru 00:04:07 +01:16
29. 35 Mihkel Pärn TESS2012 00:04:07 +01:16
29. 71 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvikas 00:04:07 +01:16
32. 9 Jaak Pajumaa Swissotel 00:04:15 +01:24
33. 110 Martin Betlem Kurtor 00:04:22 +01:31
34. 22 Mihkel Oks Swissotel 00:04:25 +01:34
35. 69 Janno Viskus TESS2012.1 00:04:32 +01:41
36. 108 Marti Kaljuve 00:04:44 +01:53
37. 18 Vootele Vesterblom 00:04:48 +01:57
38. 15 Raiko Ausmees Peugeot 00:05:06 +02:15
39. 67 Aleksander Truu 00:05:34 +02:43
MEHED 30 Rada (2): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 70 Aavo Moltsaar 00:03:01
1. 69 Silver Eensaar Vibram Fiv 00:03:01 +00:00
3. 21 Marek Tõnismäe CC Rota Mo 00:03:05 +00:04
4. 68 Mihhail Ivanov Romaska 00:03:10 +00:09
5. 40 Maksim Fazõlov xcsport.eu 00:03:16 +00:15
6. 53 Koit Uus TESS2012 00:03:21 +00:20
7. 0 Indrek Vait 00:03:26 +00:25
8. 59 Heiki Tiikoja Harju Male 00:03:33 +00:32
9. 89 Kristo Kauder 00:03:35 +00:34
10. 29 Egon Rand TESS2012 00:03:36 +00:35
11. 17 Rain Airik Arrire du 00:03:38 +00:37
12. 83 Lauri Pihlak Jooksupala 00:03:42 +00:41
13. 0 Matis Kõveril Trismile 00:03:43 +00:42
14. 0 Meelis Koskaru MTA 00:03:45 +00:44
15. 43 Ahti Männik Tulised Il 00:03:57 +00:56
16. 90 Hannes Ilmjärv 00:04:01 +01:00
17. 0 Taivo Lepik Swissotel 00:04:02 +01:01
17. 52 Silver Siniavski TESS2012 00:04:02 +01:01
19. 28 Veljo Jakovets TESS2012.1 00:04:11 +01:10
20. 49 Karol Kovanen EuroPark 00:04:17 +01:16
21. 19 Kuno Peek 8 Rattalis 00:04:20 +01:19
22. 0 Anti Lipp Lipp Kõrge 00:04:25 +01:24
23. 3 Heiki Rebane Kroko 00:04:53 +01:52
24. 16 Priit Reichmann 00:04:55 +01:54
25. 85 Rain Soone 00:05:03 +02:02
26. 7 Tarmo Nestrik 00:05:24 +02:23
27. 1 Janek Zavatski Tulised Il 00:07:13 +04:12
MEHED 40 Rada (2): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 12 Ravshan Balgabaev Skype Focu 00:02:54
2. 50 Sulev Lokk Stamina SK 00:02:56 +00:02
3. 109 Raivo Laanemets 00:03:07 +00:13
4. 25 Raino Einroos CC Rota Mo 00:03:44 +00:50
5. 0 Toomas Pärnassalu Marathon 00:03:50 +00:56
6. 0 Margus Andresson 00:04:02 +01:08
7. 51 August Albert 00:04:09 +01:15
8. 76 Einar Hillep 00:04:10 +01:16
9. 0 Laur Saar Pharmaswis 00:04:16 +01:22
10. 69 Valdo Jahilo 00:04:24 +01:30
11. 54 Andres Aro 00:04:26 +01:32
12. 79 Reigo Väli 00:04:34 +01:40
13. 58 Tarmo Leek Harju Male 00:05:50 +02:56
#1 Rada (NAISED 16,NAISED 20,NAISED 30,NAISED 40): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 13 Viktoria Randalainen Skype FocuNAISED 3 00:03:51
2. 104 Kirti Rebane Tammed NAISED 3 00:03:59 +00:08
3. 101 Merli Kaljuve Mercury NAISED 2 00:04:07 +00:16
4. 11 Anastassia Meshkova Tiim NAISED 1 00:04:08 +00:17
5. 8 Triin Soom Swissotel NAISED 2 00:04:10 +00:19
6. 0 Liina Kasela NAISED 2 00:04:11 +00:20
7. 61 Tatjana Bogomolova xcsport.euNAISED 2 00:04:20 +00:29
8. 201 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 NAISED 2 00:04:22 +00:31
9. 0 Janeli Jallai Stamina NAISED 3 00:04:31 +00:40
10. 26 Katrena Tenno NAISED 2 00:04:36 +00:45
11. 57 Maria Bondarenko NAISED 2 00:04:40 +00:49
12. 4 Brigita Sepp Swissotel NAISED 2 00:04:44 +00:53
13. 44 Aurika Männik Tulised IlNAISED 2 00:04:49 +00:58
14. 10 Katrin Saare Swissotel NAISED 2 00:04:52 +01:01
15. 0 Mari Põldma NAISED 1 00:04:59 +01:08
16. 75 Liina Aava NAISED 2 00:05:00 +01:09
17. 0 Marit Rüüsak NAISED 1 00:05:07 +01:16
18. 0 Kassandra Kütt NAISED 2 00:05:09 +01:18
19. 200 Marie Tammemäe SK100 NAISED 1 00:05:11 +01:20
20. 31 Evelin Märtson ITK SpordiNAISED 3 00:05:18 +01:27
21. 37 Mari Lipp Lipp KõrgeNAISED 3 00:05:20 +01:29
22. 0 Margit Peebo Stamina NAISED 4 00:05:38 +01:47
23. 88 Marika Roopärg NAISED 4 00:05:42 +01:51
24. 6 Elina Benenson NAISED 2 00:05:55 +02:04
25. 107 Triin Jõeveer NAISED 2 00:06:00 +02:09
26. 47 Liisi Kaal NAISED 3 00:06:02 +02:11
27. 27 Sirle Seilenthal GrupeerunuNAISED 3 00:06:17 +02:26
28. 0 Grete Lipp NAISED 1 00:06:19 +02:28
29. 45 Agnes Männik Tulised IlNAISED 3 00:06:30 +02:39
30. 73 Triin Kingsepp NAISED 2 00:06:31 +02:40
31. 0 Asta Männa NAISED 3 00:06:44 +02:53
32. 46 Anna Filimonova NAISED 2 00:06:54 +03:03
33. 34 Mari Plukk ITK SpordiNAISED 3 00:07:44 +03:53
34. 5 Gerda Lumiste Kroko NAISED 2 00:09:18 +05:27
#2 Rada (MEHED 16,MEHED 20,MEHED 30,MEHED 40): 1 KP 30k km ^
1. 113 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 MEHED 20 00:02:51
2. 12 Ravshan Balgabaev Skype FocuMEHED 40 00:02:54 +00:03
3. 50 Sulev Lokk Stamina SKMEHED 40 00:02:56 +00:05
3. 103 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 MEHED 20 00:02:56 +00:05
5. 55 Aleksandr Ganþa Romaska MEHED 20 00:03:00 +00:09
6. 0 Märt Saum MEHED 20 00:03:01 +00:10
6. 69 Silver Eensaar Vibram FivMEHED 30 00:03:01 +00:10
6. 70 Aavo Moltsaar MEHED 30 00:03:01 +00:10
9. 21 Marek Tõnismäe CC Rota MoMEHED 30 00:03:05 +00:14
10. 109 Raivo Laanemets MEHED 40 00:03:07 +00:16
11. 0 Matt Rammo TTU MEHED 20 00:03:08 +00:17
11. 82 Andrus Joa Kummitus MEHED 20 00:03:08 +00:17
13. 68 Mihhail Ivanov Romaska MEHED 30 00:03:10 +00:19
13. 106 Daniel Vasser Kurtor MEHED 20 00:03:10 +00:19
15. 0 Halmar Heinmets MEHED 20 00:03:12 +00:21
15. 86 Aleksandr Sepp Tiim MEHED 20 00:03:12 +00:21
17. 87 Rain Seepõld Dream RunnMEHED 20 00:03:13 +00:22
18. 102 Kaarel Barinov Composter MEHED 20 00:03:16 +00:25
18. 40 Maksim Fazõlov xcsport.euMEHED 30 00:03:16 +00:25
20. 23 Ahven Ahto MEHED 16 00:03:17 +00:26
21. 81 Daniel Lahtvee MEHED 16 00:03:20 +00:29
22. 53 Koit Uus TESS2012 MEHED 30 00:03:21 +00:30
22. 0 Jan Raidlo TTU MEHED 20 00:03:21 +00:30
24. 105 Reimo Liiv O-TEAM MEHED 16 00:03:22 +00:31
25. 66 Rando Riks SK AaspereMEHED 16 00:03:23 +00:32
26. 69 Kaupo Pilder MEHED 20 00:03:24 +00:33
27. 0 Indrek Vait MEHED 30 00:03:26 +00:35
28. 2 Rene Meres SimplBooksMEHED 20 00:03:29 +00:38
29. 26 Kaur Alle MEHED 20 00:03:30 +00:39
30. 0 Carl Peeter Piho MEHED 16 00:03:32 +00:41
31. 59 Heiki Tiikoja Harju MaleMEHED 30 00:03:33 +00:42
32. 0 Kaspar Sillamaa MEHED 20 00:03:35 +00:44
32. 89 Kristo Kauder MEHED 30 00:03:35 +00:44
34. 29 Egon Rand TESS2012 MEHED 30 00:03:36 +00:45
35. 17 Rain Airik Arrire du MEHED 30 00:03:38 +00:47
36. 78 Tanel Jäppinen SouthwesteMEHED 20 00:03:39 +00:48
36. 38 Juri Nikitin xcsport.euMEHED 20 00:03:39 +00:48
38. 72 Reigo Tori G4S MEHED 20 00:03:40 +00:49
39. 83 Lauri Pihlak JooksupalaMEHED 30 00:03:42 +00:51
40. 42 Marden Nõmm Tulised IlMEHED 20 00:03:43 +00:52
40. 0 Matis Kõveril Trismile MEHED 30 00:03:43 +00:52
42. 25 Raino Einroos CC Rota MoMEHED 40 00:03:44 +00:53
43. 0 Tambet Tallo SouthwesteMEHED 20 00:03:45 +00:54
43. 65 Karl-Gustav Nagel SK AaspereMEHED 16 00:03:45 +00:54
43. 0 Meelis Koskaru MTA MEHED 30 00:03:45 +00:54
43. 84 Oliver Vihmann JooksupalaMEHED 20 00:03:45 +00:54
47. 0 Toomas Pärnassalu Marathon MEHED 40 00:03:50 +00:59
47. 74 Marcus Pruuli MEHED 20 00:03:50 +00:59
49. 61 Jevgeni Kolesov xcsport.euMEHED 20 00:03:53 +01:02
50. 14 Kaarel Rand MEHED 20 00:03:57 +01:06
50. 43 Ahti Männik Tulised IlMEHED 30 00:03:57 +01:06
52. 112 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD MEHED 20 00:03:58 +01:07
53. 77 Fred Joa Kummitus MEHED 20 00:04:00 +01:09
54. 90 Hannes Ilmjärv MEHED 30 00:04:01 +01:10
55. 52 Silver Siniavski TESS2012 MEHED 30 00:04:02 +01:11
55. 0 Taivo Lepik Swissotel MEHED 30 00:04:02 +01:11
55. 0 Margus Andresson MEHED 40 00:04:02 +01:11
58. 48 Tõnis Kiis SisekaitseMEHED 20 00:04:03 +01:12
59. 39 Timur Fazõlov Maru MEHED 20 00:04:07 +01:16
59. 35 Mihkel Pärn TESS2012 MEHED 20 00:04:07 +01:16
59. 71 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvikas MEHED 20 00:04:07 +01:16
62. 51 August Albert MEHED 40 00:04:09 +01:18
63. 76 Einar Hillep MEHED 40 00:04:10 +01:19
64. 111 Tomi-Andre Piirmets O-TEAM MEHED 16 00:04:11 +01:20
64. 28 Veljo Jakovets TESS2012.1MEHED 30 00:04:11 +01:20
66. 9 Jaak Pajumaa Swissotel MEHED 20 00:04:15 +01:24
67. 0 Laur Saar PharmaswisMEHED 40 00:04:16 +01:25
68. 49 Karol Kovanen EuroPark MEHED 30 00:04:17 +01:26
69. 19 Kuno Peek 8 RattalisMEHED 30 00:04:20 +01:29
69. 80 Markus Maasing MEHED 16 00:04:20 +01:29
71. 110 Martin Betlem Kurtor MEHED 20 00:04:22 +01:31
72. 69 Valdo Jahilo MEHED 40 00:04:24 +01:33
73. 0 Anti Lipp Lipp KõrgeMEHED 30 00:04:25 +01:34
73. 22 Mihkel Oks Swissotel MEHED 20 00:04:25 +01:34
75. 54 Andres Aro MEHED 40 00:04:26 +01:35
76. 69 Janno Viskus TESS2012.1MEHED 20 00:04:32 +01:41
77. 79 Reigo Väli MEHED 40 00:04:34 +01:43
78. 108 Marti Kaljuve MEHED 20 00:04:44 +01:53
79. 18 Vootele Vesterblom MEHED 20 00:04:48 +01:57
80. 3 Heiki Rebane Kroko MEHED 30 00:04:53 +02:02
81. 16 Priit Reichmann MEHED 30 00:04:55 +02:04
82. 85 Rain Soone MEHED 30 00:05:03 +02:12
83. 15 Raiko Ausmees Peugeot MEHED 20 00:05:06 +02:15
84. 7 Tarmo Nestrik MEHED 30 00:05:24 +02:33
85. 67 Aleksander Truu MEHED 20 00:05:34 +02:43
86. 58 Tarmo Leek Harju MaleMEHED 40 00:05:50 +02:59
87. 1 Janek Zavatski Tulised IlMEHED 30 00:07:13 +04:22
Võistkonnad MM
MM 0:05:47 SK100 Timmo Tammemäe ja Lauri Tammemäe
MM 0:06:10 Romaska Aleksandr Ganþa ja Mihhail Ivanov
MM 0:06:29 TTU Matt Rammo ja Jan Raidlo
MM 0:06:49 CC Rota Mobilis Marek Tõnismäe ja Raino Einroos
MM 0:07:08 Kummitus Andrus Joa ja Fred Joa
MM 0:07:08 SK Aaspere Rando Riks ja Karl-Gustav Nagel
MM 0:07:24 Southwestern Tanel Jäppinen ja Tambet Tallo
MM 0:07:27 Jooksupalavik Oliver Vihmann ja Lauri Pihlak
MM 0:07:28 TESS2012 Mihkel Pärn ja Koit Uus
MM 0:07:32 Kurtor Daniel Vasser ja Martin Betlem
MM 0:07:32 xcsport.eu-1 Juri Nikitin ja Jevgeni Kolesov
MM 0:07:33 O-TEAM Reimo Liiv ja Tomi-Andre Piirmets
MM 0:07:38 TESS2012 Egon Rand ja Silver Siniavski
MM 0:08:40 Swissotel Jaak Pajumaa ja Mihkel Oks
MM 0:08:43 TESS2012.1 Janno Viskus ja Veljo Jakovets
MM 0:09:23 Harju Malev Heiki Tiikoja ja Tarmo Leek
Võistkonnad MN
MN 0:06:45 Skype Focus Ravshan Balgabaev ja Viktoria Randalainen
MN 0:07:20 Tiim Aleksandr Sepp ja Anastassia Meshkova
MN 0:07:36 xcsport.eu Maksim Fazõlov ja Tatjana Bogomolova
MN 0:08:46 Tulised Ilvesed 1 Ahti Männik ja Aurika Männik
MN 0:09:45 Lipp Kõrgel Anti Lipp ja Mari Lipp
MN 0:10:13 Tulised Ilvesed 2 Marden Nõmm ja Agnes Männik
MN 0:14:11 Kroko Heiki Rebane ja Gerda Lumiste
Võistkonnad NN
NN 0:08:54 Swissotel Triin Soom ja Brigita Sepp
NN 0:09:33 SK100 Marie Tammemäe ja Piibe Tammemäe
NN 0:10:09 Stamina Janeli Jallai ja Margit Peebo
NN 0:13:02 ITK Spordiklubi Evelin Märtson ja Mari Plukk
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.40 [2012.1111] @ 19.11.2012 20:06:00 Tak-Soft