Tallinna Teletorni trepijooks 06.04.2014
Trepijooks
6.04.2014 Teletorn (http://www.teletorn.ee/)
W16  W20  W30  W40 
M16  M20  M30  M40 

Men 16+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Sander Paesalu            Estonia    00:06.23,6 00:06.23,6 0:53(  2) 2:39(  2) 5:12(  2) 6:23(  1)  
                                                                 0:53[  2] 1:46[  2] 2:33[  2] 1:10[  2] 
   2. Kristjan Täll             Estonia    00:06.30,8    +0:07,2 1:01(  4) 2:55(  4) 5:25(  3) 6:30(  2)  
                                                                 1:01[  4] 1:54[  3] 2:30[  1] 1:05[  1] 
   3. Daniil Demišin            Estonia    00:06.38,3    +0:14,7 0:48(  1) 2:31(  1) 5:06(  1) 6:38(  3)  
                                                                 0:48[  1] 1:43[  1] 2:35[  3] 1:31[  7] 
   4. Karl-Gustav Nagel         Estonia    00:06.57,7    +0:34,1 0:57(  3) 2:54(  3) 5:46(  4) 6:57(  4)  
                                                                 0:57[  3] 1:57[  4] 2:52[  6] 1:11[  3] 
   5. Markus Maasing            Estonia    00:07.15,6    +0:52,0 1:08(  5) 3:11(  5) 5:54(  5) 7:15(  5)  
                                                                 1:08[  5] 2:03[  5] 2:43[  4] 1:21[  5] 
   6. Sten Vahtras              Estonia    00:07.25,8    +1:02,2 1:08(  6) 3:22(  6) 6:12(  6) 7:25(  6)  
                                                                 1:08[  6] 2:14[  6] 2:50[  5] 1:12[  4] 
   7. Märten Henrik Pais        Estonia    00:08.13,9    +1:50,3 1:11(  7) 3:48(  7) 6:47(  7) 8:13(  7)  
                                                                 1:11[  7] 2:37[  7] 2:59[  7] 1:26[  6] 
Men 20+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Piotr Lobodzinsky         Poland     00:04.10,7 00:04.10,7 0:45(  1) 2:04(  1) 3:30(  1) 4:10(  1)  
                                                                 0:45[  1] 1:19[  1] 1:26[  1] 0:40[  1] 
   2. Klaus Hausleitner         Austria    00:04.51,6    +0:40,9 0:51(  5) 2:16(  2) 4:02(  2) 4:51(  2)  
                                                                 0:51[  5] 1:25[  2] 1:46[  2] 0:48[  2] 
   3. Timmo Tammemäe            Estonia    00:05.16,8    +1:06,1 0:51(  4) 2:24(  4) 4:17(  3) 5:16(  3)  
                                                                 0:51[  4] 1:33[  4] 1:53[  3] 0:59[  6] 
   4. Pavel Holec                          00:05.37,2    +1:26,5 0:52(  6) 2:33(  7) 4:41(  6) 5:37(  4)  
                                                                 0:52[  6] 1:41[  8] 2:08[  7] 0:56[  4] 
   5. Halmar Heinmets           Estonia    00:05.39,8    +1:29,1 0:56( 15) 2:42( 14) 4:41(  7) 5:39(  5)  
                                                                 0:56[ 15] 1:46[ 13] 1:59[  4] 0:58[  5] 
   6. Tamor Bakhoff             Estonia    00:05.40,4    +1:29,7 0:56( 14) 2:39( 11) 4:46(  9) 5:40(  6)  
                                                                 0:56[ 14] 1:43[ 11] 2:07[  6] 0:54[  3] 
   7. Jaanus Kallsate           Estonia    00:05.47,9    +1:37,2 0:47(  2) 2:19(  3) 4:34(  4) 5:47(  7)  
                                                                 0:47[  2] 1:32[  3] 2:15[ 13] 1:13[ 24] 
   8. Andres Kaldvee            Estonia    00:05.51,6    +1:40,9 0:58( 19) 2:34(  8) 4:35(  5) 5:51(  8)  
                                                                 0:58[ 19] 1:36[  5] 2:01[  5] 1:16[ 31] 
   9. Janar Juhkov              Estonia    00:05.56,5    +1:45,8 0:55( 12) 2:32(  6) 4:45(  8) 5:56(  9)  
                                                                 0:55[ 12] 1:37[  6] 2:13[ 10] 1:11[ 19] 
  10. Janno Selter              Estonia    00:05.57,2    +1:46,5 0:59( 20) 2:40( 12) 4:49( 10) 5:57( 10)  
                                                                 0:59[ 20] 1:41[  8] 2:09[  9] 1:08[ 17] 
  11. Toomas Ellmann            Estonia    00:05.59,4    +1:48,7 1:08( 36) 2:51( 20) 4:59( 12) 5:59( 11)  
                                                                 1:08[ 36] 1:43[ 11] 2:08[  7] 1:00[  7] 
  12. Siim Rikolas              Estonia    00:05.59,7    +1:49,0 0:55( 11) 2:36(  9) 4:49( 11) 5:59( 12)  
                                                                 0:55[ 11] 1:41[  8] 2:13[ 10] 1:10[ 18] 
  13. Rauno Tiits               Estonia    00:06.07,9    +1:57,2 0:52(  7) 2:38( 10) 5:02( 13) 6:07( 13)  
                                                                 0:52[  7] 1:46[ 13] 2:24[ 20] 1:05[ 14] 
  14. Laivo Pallav              Estonia    00:06.11,4    +2:00,7 1:00( 22) 2:49( 16) 5:08( 14) 6:11( 14)  
                                                                 1:00[ 22] 1:49[ 17] 2:19[ 15] 1:03[ 13] 
  15. Jaan Õun                  Estonia    00:06.14,2    +2:03,5 1:08( 38) 2:58( 23) 5:11( 15) 6:14( 15)  
                                                                 1:08[ 38] 1:50[ 18] 2:13[ 10] 1:02[ 12] 
  16. Kaur Alle                 Estonia    00:06.22,0    +2:11,3 1:00( 23) 2:56( 21) 5:16( 17) 6:22( 16)  
                                                                 1:00[ 23] 1:56[ 22] 2:20[ 17] 1:05[ 15] 
  17. Vallo Rähn                Estonia    00:06.32,2    +2:21,5 1:08( 37) 3:15( 30) 5:30( 20) 6:32( 17)  
                                                                 1:08[ 37] 2:07[ 28] 2:15[ 13] 1:01[  9] 
  18. Mihhail Bõtškov           Estonia    00:06.36,4    +2:25,7 1:12( 47) 3:14( 29) 5:33( 25) 6:36( 18)  
                                                                 1:12[ 47] 2:02[ 25] 2:19[ 15] 1:02[ 11] 
  19. Vjatseslav Murov          Estonia    00:06.38,5    +2:27,8 0:50(  3) 2:30(  5) 5:15( 16) 6:38( 19)  
                                                                 0:50[  3] 1:40[  7] 2:45[ 33] 1:22[ 41] 
  20. Ats Haas                  Estonia    00:06.38,7    +2:28,0 0:53(  9) 2:46( 15) 5:22( 18) 6:38( 20)  
                                                                 0:53[  9] 1:53[ 20] 2:36[ 26] 1:16[ 32] 
  21. Siim Medijainen           Estonia    00:06.39,6    +2:28,9 0:57( 17) 2:50( 19) 5:26( 19) 6:39( 21)  
                                                                 0:57[ 17] 1:53[ 20] 2:36[ 26] 1:13[ 23] 
  22. Argo Miller               Estonia    00:06.42,2    +2:31,5 1:00( 23) 3:03( 27) 5:30( 21) 6:42( 22)  
                                                                 1:00[ 23] 2:03[ 27] 2:27[ 23] 1:11[ 20] 
  23. Siim Saidla               Estonia    00:06.43,1    +2:32,4 0:59( 21) 2:49( 17) 5:31( 23) 6:43( 23)  
                                                                 0:59[ 21] 1:50[ 18] 2:42[ 30] 1:11[ 21] 
  24. Hans Terasmaa             Estonia    00:06.45,3    +2:34,6 1:03( 28) 2:49( 18) 5:30( 22) 6:45( 24)  
                                                                 1:03[ 28] 1:46[ 13] 2:41[ 28] 1:14[ 25] 
  25. Rando Riks                Estonia    00:06.46,6    +2:35,9 0:57( 18) 2:59( 24) 5:31( 23) 6:46( 25)  
                                                                 0:57[ 18] 2:02[ 25] 2:32[ 25] 1:15[ 28] 
  26. Madis Mets                Estonia    00:06.49,6    +2:38,9 0:52(  7) 2:40( 13) 5:37( 26) 6:49( 26)  
                                                                 0:52[  7] 1:48[ 16] 2:57[ 39] 1:11[ 21] 
  27. Alo Sidor                 Estonia    00:06.57,3    +2:46,6 1:09( 41) 3:21( 33) 5:49( 29) 6:57( 27)  
                                                                 1:09[ 41] 2:12[ 30] 2:28[ 24] 1:08[ 16] 
  28. Timur Fazõlov             Estonia    00:07.03,4    +2:52,7 1:01( 26) 2:58( 22) 5:48( 28) 7:03( 28)  
                                                                 1:01[ 26] 1:57[ 24] 2:50[ 35] 1:14[ 26] 
  29. Jüri Järv                 Estonia    00:07.05,0    +2:54,3 1:07( 34) 3:03( 26) 5:46( 27) 7:05( 29)  
                                                                 1:07[ 34] 1:56[ 22] 2:43[ 31] 1:18[ 36] 
  30. Miiko Vainer              Estonia    00:07.11,2    +3:00,5 0:53( 10) 3:03( 25) 5:55( 30) 7:11( 30)  
                                                                 0:53[ 10] 2:10[ 29] 2:52[ 36] 1:15[ 30] 
  31. Taavi Bekker              Estonia    00:07.13,6    +3:02,9 1:14( 49) 3:30( 39) 5:55( 31) 7:13( 31)  
                                                                 1:14[ 49] 2:16[ 32] 2:25[ 21] 1:17[ 35] 
  32. Magnus Reimann            Estonia    00:07.15,2    +3:04,5 0:55( 12) 3:07( 28) 5:59( 33) 7:15( 32)  
                                                                 0:55[ 12] 2:12[ 30] 2:52[ 36] 1:15[ 29] 
  33. Kristjan Mikk             Estonia    00:07.16,3    +3:05,6 1:27( 57) 3:48( 47) 6:13( 35) 7:16( 33)  
                                                                 1:27[ 57] 2:21[ 39] 2:25[ 21] 1:02[ 10] 
  34. Kristjan Peterson         Estonia    00:07.16,4    +3:05,7 1:02( 27) 3:18( 31) 5:59( 32) 7:16( 34)  
                                                                 1:02[ 27] 2:16[ 32] 2:41[ 28] 1:17[ 33] 
  35. Ramon Reimets             Estonia    00:07.25,8    +3:15,1 1:08( 39) 3:27( 37) 6:10( 34) 7:25( 35)  
                                                                 1:08[ 39] 2:19[ 36] 2:43[ 31] 1:15[ 27] 
  36. Martin Ligema             Estonia    00:07.39,5    +3:28,8 1:05( 29) 3:22( 34) 6:18( 36) 7:39( 36)  
                                                                 1:05[ 29] 2:17[ 34] 2:56[ 38] 1:21[ 39] 
  37. Mihkel Luht               Estonia    00:07.41,2    +3:30,5 1:17( 51) 3:36( 42) 6:21( 38) 7:41( 37)  
                                                                 1:17[ 51] 2:19[ 36] 2:45[ 33] 1:20[ 38] 
  38. Laer Sylvet Trei          Estonia    00:07.42,4    +3:31,7 0:56( 15) 3:18( 32) 6:18( 37) 7:42( 38)  
                                                                 0:56[ 15] 2:22[ 40] 3:00[ 41] 1:23[ 42] 
  39. Alan Ahven                Estonia    00:07.54,1    +3:43,4 1:05( 30) 3:24( 36) 6:34( 40) 7:54( 39)  
                                                                 1:05[ 30] 2:19[ 36] 3:10[ 45] 1:19[ 37] 
  40. Marten Lauri              Estonia    00:08.03,2    +3:52,5 1:12( 46) 3:37( 44) 6:36( 41) 8:03( 40)  
                                                                 1:12[ 46] 2:25[ 43] 2:59[ 40] 1:26[ 45] 
  41. Kristo Leisalu            Estonia    00:08.07,8    +3:57,1 1:06( 32) 3:23( 35) 6:32( 39) 8:07( 41)  
                                                                 1:06[ 32] 2:17[ 34] 3:09[ 43] 1:35[ 49] 
  42. Eno Kelk                  Estonia    00:08.09,9    +3:59,2 1:06( 31) 3:29( 38) 6:44( 43) 8:09( 42)  
                                                                 1:06[ 31] 2:23[ 41] 3:15[ 52] 1:25[ 44] 
  43. Oskar Tammejõe            Estonia    00:08.10,5    +3:59,8 2:15( 63) 4:48( 61) 7:09( 51) 8:10( 43)  
                                                                 2:15[ 63] 2:33[ 50] 2:21[ 18] 1:01[  8] 
  44. Rait Kärner               Estonia    00:08.13,4    +4:02,7 1:06( 33) 3:36( 43) 6:47( 44) 8:13( 44)  
                                                                 1:06[ 33] 2:30[ 46] 3:11[ 47] 1:25[ 43] 
  45. Tauri Tiks                Estonia    00:08.25,6    +4:14,9 1:10( 42) 3:35( 40) 6:44( 42) 8:25( 45)  
                                                                 1:10[ 42] 2:25[ 43] 3:09[ 43] 1:41[ 56] 
  46. Mihkel Kihva              Estonia    00:08.29,4    +4:18,7 1:18( 54) 3:49( 50) 6:59( 47) 8:29( 46)  
                                                                 1:18[ 54] 2:31[ 47] 3:10[ 45] 1:29[ 48] 
  47. Lauri Lodjak              Estonia    00:08.30,8    +4:20,1 1:00( 25) 3:45( 46) 6:53( 46) 8:30( 47)  
                                                                 1:00[ 25] 2:45[ 58] 3:08[ 42] 1:37[ 51] 
  48. Hannes Kirsman            Estonia    00:08.38,8    +4:28,1 1:08( 39) 3:37( 45) 6:49( 45) 8:38( 48)  
                                                                 1:08[ 39] 2:29[ 45] 3:12[ 48] 1:49[ 60] 
  49. Mikk Paris                Estonia    00:08.39,4    +4:28,7 1:07( 35) 3:48( 47) 7:09( 53) 8:39( 49)  
                                                                 1:07[ 35] 2:41[ 54] 3:21[ 56] 1:29[ 47] 
  50. Mario Käära               Estonia    00:08.42,9    +4:32,2 1:12( 45) 3:35( 41) 7:03( 48) 8:42( 50)  
                                                                 1:12[ 45] 2:23[ 41] 3:28[ 58] 1:39[ 53] 
  51. Sten Indrikson            Estonia    00:08.44,2    +4:33,5 1:56( 61) 5:04( 63) 7:26( 56) 8:44( 51)  
                                                                 1:56[ 61] 3:08[ 62] 2:22[ 19] 1:17[ 34] 
  52. Andrii Litkovskyi         Estonia    00:08.46,1    +4:35,4 1:12( 44) 3:52( 51) 7:04( 49) 8:46( 52)  
                                                                 1:12[ 44] 2:40[ 53] 3:12[ 48] 1:42[ 57] 
  53. Maksym Toropov            Ukraine    00:08.46,2    +4:35,5 1:11( 43) 3:53( 53) 7:09( 52) 8:46( 53)  
                                                                 1:11[ 43] 2:42[ 55] 3:16[ 54] 1:36[ 50] 
  54. Eero Kruus                Estonia    00:08.56,1    +4:45,4 1:21( 55) 3:53( 52) 7:06( 50) 8:56( 54)  
                                                                 1:21[ 55] 2:32[ 49] 3:13[ 51] 1:49[ 61] 
  55. Raiko Ausmees             Estonia    00:09.00,4    +4:49,7 1:17( 52) 4:00( 55) 7:32( 58) 9:00( 55)  
                                                                 1:17[ 52] 2:43[ 56] 3:32[ 59] 1:27[ 46] 
  56. Jaanus Joasoo             Estonia    00:09.03,8    +4:53,1 1:28( 58) 4:04( 56) 7:24( 54) 9:03( 56)  
                                                                 1:28[ 58] 2:36[ 52] 3:20[ 55] 1:38[ 52] 
  57. Kevin Sults               Estonia    00:09.06,0    +4:55,3 1:14( 48) 3:58( 54) 7:25( 55) 9:06( 57)  
                                                                 1:14[ 48] 2:44[ 57] 3:27[ 57] 1:40[ 54] 
  58. Taavi Larionov            Estonia    00:09.12,8    +5:02,1 1:30( 59) 4:17( 58) 7:29( 57) 9:12( 58)  
                                                                 1:30[ 59] 2:47[ 59] 3:12[ 48] 1:43[ 58] 
  59. Taavi Kivimaa             Estonia    00:09.22,0    +5:11,3 2:11( 62) 4:45( 60) 8:00( 61) 9:22( 59)  
                                                                 2:11[ 62] 2:34[ 51] 3:15[ 52] 1:21[ 40] 
  60. Lauri Kuris               Estonia    00:09.43,9    +5:33,2 1:22( 56) 4:12( 57) 7:46( 59) 9:43( 60)  
                                                                 1:22[ 56] 2:50[ 60] 3:34[ 60] 1:57[ 62] 
  61. Karl Aas                  Estonia    00:09.45,6    +5:34,9 1:16( 50) 4:23( 59) 8:04( 62) 9:45( 61)  
                                                                 1:16[ 50] 3:07[ 61] 3:41[ 61] 1:40[ 54] 
  62. Martin Suvorov            Estonia    00:09.52,7    +5:42,0 1:17( 53) 3:48( 47) 7:46( 59) 9:52( 62)  
                                                                 1:17[ 53] 2:31[ 47] 3:58[ 62] 2:05[ 63] 
  63. Hartvig Larm              Estonia    00:10.40,4    +6:29,7 1:32( 60) 4:56( 62) 8:56( 63) 10:40( 63  
                                                                 1:32[ 60] 3:24[ 63] 4:00[ 63] 1:43[ 59] 
Men 30+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Christian Riedl           Germany    00:04.20,8 00:04.20,8 0:49(  2) 2:11(  2) 3:41(  1) 4:20(  1)  
                                                                 0:49[  2] 1:22[  2] 1:30[  1] 0:39[  1] 
   2. Tomas Celko               Slovakia   00:04.34,7    +0:13,9 0:50(  3) 2:10(  1) 3:51(  2) 4:34(  2)  
                                                                 0:50[  3] 1:20[  1] 1:41[  2] 0:43[  2] 
   3. Aleksander Andre          Estonia    00:05.14,0    +0:53,2 0:49(  1) 2:22(  3) 4:22(  3) 5:14(  3)  
                                                                 0:49[  1] 1:33[  3] 2:00[  4] 0:51[  4] 
   4. Ralf Hascher              Germany    00:05.21,4    +1:00,6 0:56( 12) 2:33(  7) 4:32(  4) 5:21(  4)  
                                                                 0:56[ 12] 1:37[  4] 1:59[  3] 0:48[  3] 
   5. Siim Susi                 Estonia    00:05.36,7    +1:15,9 0:52(  7) 2:32(  6) 4:33(  5) 5:36(  5)  
                                                                 0:52[  7] 1:40[  6] 2:01[  5] 1:02[  8] 
   6. Rein Leinstrep            Estonia    00:05.41,6    +1:20,8 0:52(  6) 2:32(  5) 4:43(  6) 5:41(  6)  
                                                                 0:52[  6] 1:40[  6] 2:11[  7] 0:57[  6] 
   7. Dmitri Tšasovskih         Estonia    00:06.00,3    +1:39,5 0:54(  9) 2:32(  4) 4:52(  7) 6:00(  7)  
                                                                 0:54[  9] 1:38[  5] 2:20[ 10] 1:07[ 15] 
   8. Meelis Koskaru            Estonia    00:06.10,2    +1:49,4 0:59( 17) 2:55( 17) 5:09(  9) 6:10(  8)  
                                                                 0:59[ 17] 1:56[ 20] 2:14[  8] 1:00[  7] 
   9. Pavel Grigorenko          Estonia    00:06.10,9    +1:50,1 0:53(  8) 2:36(  8) 5:03(  8) 6:10(  9)  
                                                                 0:53[  8] 1:43[  8] 2:27[ 17] 1:07[ 15] 
  10. Lauri Loodsalu            Estonia    00:06.18,7    +1:57,9 0:58( 15) 2:41( 10) 5:09( 10) 6:18( 10)  
                                                                 0:58[ 15] 1:43[  8] 2:28[ 19] 1:08[ 18] 
  11. Maksim Fazõlov            Russia     00:06.29,4    +2:08,6 0:59( 18) 2:43( 11) 5:10( 11) 6:29( 11)  
                                                                 0:59[ 18] 1:44[ 10] 2:27[ 17] 1:18[ 36] 
  12. Timo Talvik               Estonia    00:06.29,9    +2:09,1 0:56( 13) 2:40(  9) 5:14( 12) 6:29( 12)  
                                                                 0:56[ 13] 1:44[ 10] 2:34[ 25] 1:15[ 29] 
  13. Hannes Ilmjärv            Estonia    00:06.31,2    +2:10,4 1:02( 26) 2:56( 19) 5:22( 14) 6:31( 13)  
                                                                 1:02[ 26] 1:54[ 16] 2:26[ 15] 1:08[ 17] 
  14. Mart Palm                 Estonia    00:06.37,2    +2:16,4 0:54(  9) 2:53( 14) 5:25( 16) 6:37( 14)  
                                                                 0:54[  9] 1:59[ 22] 2:32[ 23] 1:11[ 21] 
  15. Jannes Mäeots             Estonia    00:06.39,5    +2:18,7 1:06( 40) 3:09( 28) 5:33( 20) 6:39( 15)  
                                                                 1:06[ 40] 2:03[ 27] 2:24[ 11] 1:05[ 10] 
  15. Siim Peetrimägi           Estonia    00:06.39,5    +2:18,7 1:02( 23) 3:00( 21) 5:26( 17) 6:39( 15)  
                                                                 1:02[ 23] 1:58[ 21] 2:26[ 15] 1:13[ 25] 
  17. Martin Sagaja             Estonia    00:06.39,9    +2:19,1 1:04( 31) 3:03( 23) 5:33( 19) 6:39( 17)  
                                                                 1:04[ 31] 1:59[ 22] 2:30[ 20] 1:06[ 11] 
  18. Kaarel Julge              Estonia    00:06.40,2    +2:19,4 1:02( 21) 2:56( 18) 5:20( 13) 6:40( 18)  
                                                                 1:02[ 21] 1:54[ 16] 2:24[ 11] 1:20[ 37] 
  19. Alvar Suisalu             Estonia    00:06.40,4    +2:19,6 1:23( 54) 3:42( 48) 5:46( 28) 6:40( 19)  
                                                                 1:23[ 54] 2:19[ 43] 2:04[  6] 0:54[  5] 
  20. Ahti Männik               Estonia    00:06.41,4    +2:20,6 0:52(  5) 2:45( 12) 5:23( 15) 6:41( 20)  
                                                                 0:52[  5] 1:53[ 15] 2:38[ 29] 1:18[ 34] 
  21. Anti Sulavee              Estonia    00:06.44,5    +2:23,7 1:04( 36) 3:05( 26) 5:36( 23) 6:44( 21)  
                                                                 1:04[ 36] 2:01[ 25] 2:31[ 22] 1:07[ 14] 
  22. Erkki Pikk                Estonia    00:06.45,1    +2:24,3 1:02( 23) 3:05( 25) 5:35( 22) 6:45( 22)  
                                                                 1:02[ 23] 2:03[ 27] 2:30[ 20] 1:09[ 19] 
  23. Erik Bauman               Estonia    00:06.45,5    +2:24,7 1:03( 28) 2:55( 16) 5:27( 18) 6:45( 23)  
                                                                 1:03[ 28] 1:52[ 14] 2:32[ 23] 1:18[ 35] 
  24. Alor Kasepõld             Estonia    00:06.49,3    +2:28,5 1:13( 49) 3:21( 40) 5:46( 28) 6:49( 24)  
                                                                 1:13[ 49] 2:08[ 31] 2:25[ 14] 1:03[  9] 
  25. Jarno Sild                Estonia    00:06.50,3    +2:29,5 1:02( 22) 2:57( 20) 5:35( 21) 6:50( 25)  
                                                                 1:02[ 22] 1:55[ 19] 2:38[ 29] 1:15[ 29] 
  26. Toomas Prükk              Estonia    00:06.53,5    +2:32,7 1:03( 29) 2:54( 15) 5:37( 24) 6:53( 26)  
                                                                 1:03[ 29] 1:51[ 13] 2:43[ 34] 1:15[ 31] 
  27. Peteri Grauen             Estonia    00:06.54,9    +2:34,1 1:09( 43) 3:03( 22) 5:40( 25) 6:54( 27)  
                                                                 1:09[ 43] 1:54[ 16] 2:37[ 27] 1:14[ 28] 
  28. Robert Viira              Estonia    00:06.57,0    +2:36,2 1:22( 53) 3:21( 39) 5:45( 27) 6:57( 28)  
                                                                 1:22[ 53] 1:59[ 22] 2:24[ 11] 1:11[ 22] 
  29. Allan Räpo                Estonia    00:07.06,1    +2:45,3 1:06( 38) 3:21( 38) 5:56( 32) 7:06( 29)  
                                                                 1:06[ 38] 2:15[ 41] 2:35[ 26] 1:10[ 20] 
  30. Arvi Romandi              Estonia    00:07.09,6    +2:48,8 1:07( 41) 3:14( 34) 5:52( 31) 7:09( 30)  
                                                                 1:07[ 41] 2:07[ 30] 2:38[ 29] 1:17[ 33] 
  31. Margo Ruuma               Estonia    00:07.09,7    +2:48,9 1:00( 19) 3:10( 30) 5:56( 33) 7:09( 31)  
                                                                 1:00[ 19] 2:10[ 34] 2:46[ 36] 1:13[ 23] 
  32. Oleg Smoli                Russia     00:07.12,6    +2:51,8 1:08( 42) 3:27( 43) 6:05( 39) 7:12( 32)  
                                                                 1:08[ 42] 2:19[ 43] 2:38[ 29] 1:07[ 13] 
  33. Taavi Mängel              Estonia    00:07.13,3    +2:52,5 1:11( 47) 3:23( 41) 6:00( 35) 7:13( 33)  
                                                                 1:11[ 47] 2:12[ 36] 2:37[ 27] 1:13[ 23] 
  34. Margo Ruuma               Estonia    00:07.13,6    +2:52,8 1:02( 25) 3:03( 24) 5:51( 30) 7:13( 34)  
                                                                 1:02[ 25] 2:01[ 25] 2:48[ 37] 1:22[ 41] 
  35. Argo Valter               Estonia    00:07.16,0    +2:55,2 0:56( 11) 2:45( 13) 5:42( 26) 7:16( 35)  
                                                                 0:56[ 11] 1:49[ 12] 2:57[ 44] 1:33[ 54] 
  36. Kristjan Saar             Estonia    00:07.16,3    +2:55,5 0:58( 14) 3:10( 31) 6:01( 36) 7:16( 36)  
                                                                 0:58[ 14] 2:12[ 36] 2:51[ 42] 1:14[ 27] 
  37. Taavi Raudsaar            Estonia    00:07.17,8    +2:57,0 1:04( 34) 3:18( 37) 6:03( 38) 7:17( 37)  
                                                                 1:04[ 34] 2:14[ 38] 2:45[ 35] 1:14[ 26] 
  38. Kristo Kaljuvee           Estonia    00:07.26,9    +3:06,1 0:59( 16) 3:10( 29) 5:59( 34) 7:26( 38)  
                                                                 0:59[ 16] 2:11[ 35] 2:49[ 39] 1:27[ 47] 
  39. Heiki Rebane              Estonia    00:07.34,9    +3:14,1 1:04( 35) 3:09( 27) 6:02( 37) 7:34( 39)  
                                                                 1:04[ 35] 2:05[ 29] 2:53[ 43] 1:32[ 52] 
  40. Ivo Kruusalu              Estonia    00:07.35,9    +3:15,1 1:20( 50) 3:37( 47) 6:19( 44) 7:35( 40)  
                                                                 1:20[ 50] 2:17[ 42] 2:42[ 33] 1:16[ 32] 
  41. Olev Vahemaa              Estonia    00:07.38,8    +3:18,0 1:10( 46) 3:29( 44) 6:18( 42) 7:38( 41)  
                                                                 1:10[ 46] 2:19[ 43] 2:49[ 39] 1:20[ 39] 
  42. Margus Pipar              Estonia    00:07.39,4    +3:18,6 1:10( 45) 3:24( 42) 6:12( 41) 7:39( 42)  
                                                                 1:10[ 45] 2:14[ 38] 2:48[ 37] 1:27[ 46] 
  43. Maik Tukk                 Estonia    00:07.40,9    +3:20,1 1:09( 44) 3:31( 46) 6:20( 45) 7:40( 43)  
                                                                 1:09[ 44] 2:22[ 47] 2:49[ 39] 1:20[ 38] 
  44. Meelis Koskaru            Estonia    00:07.42,4    +3:21,6 1:44( 58) 4:18( 55) 6:35( 48) 7:42( 44)  
                                                                 1:44[ 58] 2:34[ 52] 2:17[  9] 1:06[ 12] 
  45. Margus Kalmann            Estonia    00:07.43,1    +3:22,3 1:05( 37) 3:13( 33) 6:10( 40) 7:43( 45)  
                                                                 1:05[ 37] 2:08[ 31] 2:57[ 44] 1:33[ 53] 
  46. Mikhail Mordasov          Russia     00:07.43,9    +3:23,1 1:02( 27) 3:16( 36) 6:18( 43) 7:43( 46)  
                                                                 1:02[ 27] 2:14[ 38] 3:02[ 47] 1:25[ 44] 
  47. Indrek Puolokainen        Estonia    00:07.48,2    +3:27,4 0:50(  4) 3:14( 35) 6:21( 46) 7:48( 47)  
                                                                 0:50[  4] 2:24[ 49] 3:07[ 49] 1:26[ 45] 
  48. Aadu Polli                Estonia    00:07.53,2    +3:32,4 1:04( 31) 3:12( 32) 6:25( 47) 7:53( 48)  
                                                                 1:04[ 31] 2:08[ 31] 3:13[ 52] 1:27[ 48] 
  49. Imre Truu                 Estonia    00:08.00,5    +3:39,7 1:04( 33) 3:31( 45) 6:39( 49) 8:00( 49)  
                                                                 1:04[ 33] 2:27[ 50] 3:08[ 50] 1:21[ 40] 
  50. Madis Laid                Estonia    00:08.19,5    +3:58,7 1:29( 57) 3:52( 52) 6:51( 50) 8:19( 50)  
                                                                 1:29[ 57] 2:23[ 48] 2:59[ 46] 1:28[ 49] 
  51. Vladislav Loyinov         Russia     00:08.26,6    +4:05,8 1:21( 51) 3:53( 54) 7:01( 51) 8:26( 51)  
                                                                 1:21[ 51] 2:32[ 51] 3:08[ 50] 1:24[ 43] 
  52. Andrei Galushkin          Russia     00:08.37,7    +4:16,9 1:13( 48) 3:49( 50) 7:06( 53) 8:37( 52)  
                                                                 1:13[ 48] 2:36[ 53] 3:17[ 53] 1:31[ 50] 
  53. Reigo Peial               Estonia    00:08.41,0    +4:20,2 1:21( 51) 3:42( 49) 7:02( 52) 8:41( 53)  
                                                                 1:21[ 51] 2:21[ 46] 3:20[ 54] 1:38[ 55] 
  54. Janek Balõnski            Estonia    00:08.47,8    +4:27,0 1:03( 30) 3:52( 53) 7:15( 54) 8:47( 54)  
                                                                 1:03[ 30] 2:49[ 55] 3:23[ 55] 1:31[ 51] 
  55. Aivo Normak               Estonia    00:08.58,7    +4:37,9 1:28( 56) 4:33( 58) 7:35( 55) 8:58( 55)  
                                                                 1:28[ 56] 3:05[ 57] 3:02[ 47] 1:22[ 42] 
  56. Denis Kiselev             Russia     00:09.31,4    +5:10,6 1:06( 39) 3:52( 51) 7:41( 56) 9:31( 56)  
                                                                 1:06[ 39] 2:46[ 54] 3:49[ 57] 1:50[ 57] 
  57. Tarmo Nestrik             Estonia    00:09.34,1    +5:13,3 1:27( 55) 4:19( 56) 7:53( 57) 9:34( 57)  
                                                                 1:27[ 55] 2:52[ 56] 3:34[ 56] 1:40[ 56] 
  58. Taavo Lumiste             Estonia    00:11.35,2    +7:14,4 1:01( 20) 4:21( 57) 9:18( 58) 11:35( 58  
                                                                 1:01[ 20] 3:20[ 58] 4:57[ 59] 2:16[ 59] 
  59. Imre Kaas                 Estonia    00:12.51,8    +8:31,0 1:53( 59) 6:00( 59) 10:51( 59 12:51( 59  
                                                                 1:53[ 59] 4:07[ 59] 4:51[ 58] 2:00[ 58] 
Men 40+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Ignacio Cardona           Spain      00:04.49,0 00:04.49,0 0:49(  1) 2:17(  1) 3:59(  2) 4:49(  1)  
                                                                 0:49[  1] 1:28[  2] 1:42[  2] 0:49[  2] 
   2. Gorge Heimann             Germany    00:04.50,7    +0:01,7 0:54(  4) 2:22(  3) 3:59(  1) 4:50(  2)  
                                                                 0:54[  4] 1:28[  2] 1:37[  1] 0:51[  4] 
   3. David Robces Tapia        Spain      00:04.50,8    +0:01,8 0:51(  3) 2:17(  1) 4:04(  3) 4:50(  3)  
                                                                 0:51[  3] 1:26[  1] 1:47[  4] 0:46[  1] 
   4. Fracassi Dario            Italy      00:05.07,9    +0:18,9 1:00( 12) 2:33(  6) 4:17(  4) 5:07(  4)  
                                                                 1:00[ 12] 1:33[  4] 1:44[  3] 0:50[  3] 
   5. Ravshan Balgabaev         Estonia    00:05.20,3    +0:31,3 0:56(  8) 2:33(  5) 4:24(  5) 5:20(  5)  
                                                                 0:56[  8] 1:37[  6] 1:51[  5] 0:55[  5] 
   6. Sulev Lokk                Estonia    00:05.24,2    +0:35,2 0:55(  5) 2:29(  4) 4:25(  6) 5:24(  6)  
                                                                 0:55[  5] 1:34[  5] 1:56[  6] 0:58[  8] 
   7. Raivo Laanemets           Estonia    00:05.33,4    +0:44,4 0:59( 11) 2:36(  7) 4:35(  7) 5:33(  7)  
                                                                 0:59[ 11] 1:37[  6] 1:59[  7] 0:57[  7] 
   8. Ain Rästa                 Estonia    00:05.37,6    +0:48,6 1:01( 13) 2:38(  9) 4:38(  8) 5:37(  8)  
                                                                 1:01[ 13] 1:37[  6] 2:00[  8] 0:59[  9] 
   9. Jaroslaw Lazarowicz       Estonia    00:05.54,5    +1:05,5 0:51(  2) 2:37(  8) 4:52(  9) 5:54(  9)  
                                                                 0:51[  2] 1:46[ 10] 2:15[ 12] 1:02[ 10] 
  10. Dano Cecetka              Slovakia   00:06.12,2    +1:23,2 1:06( 18) 3:04( 15) 5:15( 11) 6:12( 10)  
                                                                 1:06[ 18] 1:58[ 13] 2:11[ 10] 0:56[  6] 
  11. Franz Maier               Germany    00:06.21,4    +1:32,4 1:09( 21) 3:01( 12) 5:15( 12) 6:21( 11)  
                                                                 1:09[ 21] 1:52[ 11] 2:14[ 11] 1:05[ 11] 
  12. Mikael Orkomies           Finland    00:06.23,9    +1:34,9 0:58( 10) 2:42( 10) 5:12( 10) 6:23( 12)  
                                                                 0:58[ 10] 1:44[  9] 2:30[ 13] 1:11[ 14] 
  13. Meelis Kuris              Estonia    00:06.30,8    +1:41,8 1:20( 26) 3:15( 19) 5:24( 13) 6:30( 13)  
                                                                 1:20[ 26] 1:55[ 12] 2:09[  9] 1:06[ 12] 
  14. Karol Keskküla            Estonia    00:06.43,0    +1:54,0 1:02( 15) 3:02( 13) 5:32( 15) 6:43( 14)  
                                                                 1:02[ 15] 2:00[ 15] 2:30[ 13] 1:10[ 13] 
  15. Raino Einroos             Estonia    00:06.43,7    +1:54,7 1:02( 14) 3:00( 11) 5:32( 14) 6:43( 15)  
                                                                 1:02[ 14] 1:58[ 13] 2:32[ 15] 1:11[ 15] 
  16. Arvo Laanemets            Estonia    00:07.08,3    +2:19,3 1:06( 17) 3:10( 17) 5:54( 16) 7:08( 16)  
                                                                 1:06[ 17] 2:04[ 16] 2:44[ 17] 1:14[ 16] 
  17. Alar Alumaa               Estonia    00:07.18,7    +2:29,7 0:55(  7) 3:09( 16) 6:03( 18) 7:18( 17)  
                                                                 0:55[  7] 2:14[ 19] 2:54[ 19] 1:15[ 17] 
  18. Kalle Rahu                Estonia    00:07.21,2    +2:32,2 0:57(  9) 3:03( 14) 6:04( 19) 7:21( 18)  
                                                                 0:57[  9] 2:06[ 18] 3:01[ 22] 1:16[ 19] 
  19. August Albert             Estonia    00:07.31,9    +2:42,9 1:18( 25) 3:22( 21) 6:00( 17) 7:31( 19)  
                                                                 1:18[ 25] 2:04[ 16] 2:38[ 16] 1:31[ 26] 
  20. Arthur Raichmann          Estonia    00:07.35,0    +2:46,0 1:04( 16) 3:19( 20) 6:13( 20) 7:35( 20)  
                                                                 1:04[ 16] 2:15[ 20] 2:54[ 19] 1:21[ 22] 
  21. Kuno Kipper               Estonia    00:07.49,5    +3:00,5 1:11( 22) 3:38( 22) 6:28( 21) 7:49( 21)  
                                                                 1:11[ 22] 2:27[ 24] 2:50[ 18] 1:21[ 21] 
  22. Kain Väljaots             Estonia    00:07.58,1    +3:09,1 1:20( 27) 3:41( 24) 6:41( 22) 7:58( 22)  
                                                                 1:20[ 27] 2:21[ 22] 3:00[ 21] 1:16[ 18] 
  23. Tarmo Klaar               Estonia    00:08.09,3    +3:20,3 1:16( 24) 3:40( 23) 6:48( 25) 8:09( 23)  
                                                                 1:16[ 24] 2:24[ 23] 3:08[ 25] 1:20[ 20] 
  24. Peep Raudsepp             Estonia    00:08.10,7    +3:21,7 1:08( 20) 3:41( 25) 6:47( 23) 8:10( 24)  
                                                                 1:08[ 20] 2:33[ 25] 3:06[ 23] 1:22[ 23] 
  25. Janek Karbe               Estonia    00:08.22,5    +3:33,5 0:55(  5) 3:12( 18) 6:48( 24) 8:22( 25)  
                                                                 0:55[  5] 2:17[ 21] 3:36[ 29] 1:34[ 27] 
  26. Alar Siemann              Estonia    00:08.25,0    +3:36,0 1:08( 19) 3:49( 26) 6:55( 26) 8:25( 26)  
                                                                 1:08[ 19] 2:41[ 26] 3:06[ 23] 1:29[ 24] 
  27. Jüri Metsaorg             Estonia    00:08.51,5    +4:02,5 1:12( 23) 4:04( 27) 7:21( 27) 8:51( 27)  
                                                                 1:12[ 23] 2:52[ 27] 3:17[ 27] 1:29[ 25] 
  28. Arne Sarapuu              Estonia    00:09.51,9    +5:02,9 1:37( 28) 4:40( 28) 8:12( 29) 9:51( 28)  
                                                                 1:37[ 28] 3:03[ 28] 3:32[ 28] 1:39[ 28] 
  29. Anti Vutt                 Estonia    00:09.52,0    +5:03,0 1:51( 29) 4:59( 29) 8:07( 28) 9:52( 29)  
                                                                 1:51[ 29] 3:08[ 29] 3:08[ 25] 1:44[ 29] 
  30. Knut Hanga                Estonia    00:15.32,8   +10:43,8 2:38( 30) 7:27( 30) 12:36( 30 15:32( 30  
                                                                 2:38[ 30] 4:49[ 30] 5:09[ 30] 2:56[ 30] 
Women 16+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg Estonia    00:08.20,5 00:08.20,5 1:08(  1) 3:45(  1) 6:54(  1) 8:20(  1)  
                                                                 1:08[  1] 2:37[  1] 3:09[  1] 1:26[  3] 
   2. Katariina Linde           Estonia    00:08.57,6    +0:37,1 1:24(  2) 4:05(  2) 7:33(  2) 8:57(  2)  
                                                                 1:24[  2] 2:41[  2] 3:28[  3] 1:23[  2] 
   3. Kristi Rist               Estonia    00:09.26,1    +1:05,6 2:01(  4) 4:50(  3) 8:06(  3) 9:26(  3)  
                                                                 2:01[  4] 2:49[  3] 3:16[  2] 1:20[  1] 
   4. Sarah Raicmann            Estonia    00:13.28,4    +5:07,9 1:34(  3) 5:37(  4) 11:17(  4 13:28(  4  
                                                                 1:34[  3] 4:03[  4] 5:40[  4] 2:10[  4] 
Women 20+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Kaisa Kukk                Estonia    00:06.18,5 00:06.18,5 1:01(  2) 2:56(  1) 5:10(  1) 6:18(  1)  
                                                                 1:01[  2] 1:55[  1] 2:14[  1] 1:08[  1] 
   2. Daisi Rist                Estonia    00:07.08,1    +0:49,6 1:00(  1) 3:09(  2) 5:57(  2) 7:08(  2)  
                                                                 1:00[  1] 2:09[  2] 2:48[  3] 1:10[  2] 
   3. Anna Sidorenko            Estonia    00:07.31,9    +1:13,4 1:14(  7) 3:33(  4) 6:15(  3) 7:31(  3)  
                                                                 1:14[  7] 2:19[  3] 2:42[  2] 1:16[  3] 
   4. Nadezda Gluskova          Estonia    00:08.10,1    +1:51,6 1:26( 13) 3:53(  9) 6:44(  5) 8:10(  4)  
                                                                 1:26[ 13] 2:27[  5] 2:51[  4] 1:26[  6] 
   5. Jelena Pjatkova           Estonia    00:08.11,3    +1:52,8 1:18(  9) 3:50(  8) 6:51(  6) 8:11(  5)  
                                                                 1:18[  9] 2:32[  9] 3:01[  6] 1:20[  5] 
   6. Liina Volmerson           Estonia    00:08.12,2    +1:53,7 1:12(  5) 3:39(  5) 6:42(  4) 8:12(  6)  
                                                                 1:12[  5] 2:27[  5] 3:03[  7] 1:29[  8] 
   7. Ly Pärn                   Estonia    00:08.17,7    +1:59,2 1:35( 18) 4:02( 10) 6:59(  7) 8:17(  7)  
                                                                 1:35[ 18] 2:27[  5] 2:57[  5] 1:18[  4] 
   8. Annika Toit               Estonia    00:08.34,7    +2:16,2 1:12(  5) 3:40(  6) 7:07(  8) 8:34(  8)  
                                                                 1:12[  5] 2:28[  8] 3:27[ 12] 1:27[  7] 
   9. Nele Taba                 Estonia    00:08.39,5    +2:21,0 1:08(  4) 3:28(  3) 7:08(  9) 8:39(  9)  
                                                                 1:08[  4] 2:20[  4] 3:40[ 17] 1:30[  9] 
  10. Kassandra Kütt            Estonia    00:09.23,5    +3:05,0 1:28( 14) 4:26( 17) 7:49( 13) 9:23( 10)  
                                                                 1:28[ 14] 2:58[ 17] 3:23[  8] 1:34[ 11] 
  11. Helene Otsmann            Estonia    00:09.24,1    +3:05,6 1:22( 10) 4:19( 13) 7:44( 12) 9:24( 11)  
                                                                 1:22[ 10] 2:57[ 16] 3:25[ 11] 1:39[ 15] 
  11. Helen Laula               Estonia    00:09.24,1    +3:05,6 1:16(  8) 4:09( 11) 7:32( 10) 9:24( 11)  
                                                                 1:16[  8] 2:53[ 14] 3:23[  8] 1:51[ 19] 
  13. Birgit Albert             Estonia    00:09.29,4    +3:10,9 1:05(  3) 3:46(  7) 7:43( 11) 9:29( 13)  
                                                                 1:05[  3] 2:41[ 10] 3:57[ 18] 1:46[ 17] 
  14. Tähte Delina Vaht         Estonia    00:09.31,6    +3:13,1 1:36( 19) 4:36( 18) 8:00( 17) 9:31( 14)  
                                                                 1:36[ 19] 3:00[ 18] 3:24[ 10] 1:30[ 10] 
  15. Terje Didvig              Estonia    00:09.31,8    +3:13,3 1:34( 17) 4:21( 14) 7:54( 14) 9:31( 15)  
                                                                 1:34[ 17] 2:47[ 11] 3:33[ 14] 1:37[ 14] 
  16. Helya Hanikat             Estonia    00:09.32,4    +3:13,9 1:25( 12) 4:16( 12) 7:55( 16) 9:32( 16)  
                                                                 1:25[ 12] 2:51[ 13] 3:39[ 16] 1:36[ 13] 
  17. Külli Bekker              Estonia    00:09.40,1    +3:21,6 1:28( 14) 4:23( 16) 7:55( 15) 9:40( 17)  
                                                                 1:28[ 14] 2:55[ 15] 3:32[ 13] 1:44[ 16] 
  18. Pille Karotamm            Estonia    00:09.48,2    +3:29,7 1:23( 11) 4:38( 19) 8:14( 18) 9:48( 18)  
                                                                 1:23[ 11] 3:15[ 19] 3:36[ 15] 1:34[ 11] 
  19. Berit Jürgenson           Estonia    00:10.13,3    +3:54,8 1:32( 16) 4:22( 15) 8:26( 19) 10:13( 19  
                                                                 1:32[ 16] 2:50[ 12] 4:04[ 19] 1:46[ 18] 
  20. Kristiina Kukk            Estonia    00:11.29,6    +5:11,1 1:57( 22) 5:26( 22) 9:33( 21) 11:29( 20  
                                                                 1:57[ 22] 3:29[ 20] 4:07[ 21] 1:55[ 21] 
  21. Liis Joost                Estonia    00:11.30,1    +5:11,6 1:59( 23) 5:30( 23) 9:36( 22) 11:30( 21  
                                                                 1:59[ 23] 3:31[ 21] 4:06[ 20] 1:53[ 20] 
  22. Anett Kruus               Estonia    00:12.09,6    +5:51,1 1:51( 21) 5:24( 21) 9:31( 20) 12:09( 22  
                                                                 1:51[ 21] 3:33[ 22] 4:07[ 21] 2:37[ 23] 
  23. Karolina Vasli            Estonia    00:12.28,3    +6:09,8 1:44( 20) 5:22( 20) 10:09( 23 12:28( 23  
                                                                 1:44[ 20] 3:38[ 23] 4:47[ 23] 2:19[ 22] 
  24. Gerda Lumiste             Estonia    00:16.32,7   +10:14,2 2:50( 24) 7:52( 24) 13:54( 24 16:32( 24  
                                                                 2:50[ 24] 5:02[ 24] 6:02[ 24] 2:37[ 24] 
Women 30+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Lenka Svabikova           Czech Repu 00:06.12,8 00:06.12,8 1:08(  2) 3:07(  2) 5:18(  1) 6:12(  1)  
                                                                 1:08[  2] 1:59[  2] 2:11[  1] 0:54[  1] 
   2. Cristina Bonacina         Italy      00:06.36,3    +0:23,5 1:11(  3) 3:11(  3) 5:32(  2) 6:36(  2)  
                                                                 1:11[  3] 2:00[  3] 2:21[  2] 1:03[  2] 
   3. Xinnxin Maier             China      00:06.59,0    +0:46,2 1:17(  6) 3:28(  4) 5:54(  4) 6:59(  3)  
                                                                 1:17[  6] 2:11[  5] 2:26[  3] 1:04[  3] 
   4. Evelin Märtson            Estonia    00:07.05,8    +0:53,0 1:06(  1) 3:03(  1) 5:45(  3) 7:05(  4)  
                                                                 1:06[  1] 1:57[  1] 2:42[  6] 1:20[  5] 
   5. Margit Udikas             Estonia    00:07.22,8    +1:10,0 1:14(  4) 3:35(  6) 6:15(  6) 7:22(  5)  
                                                                 1:14[  4] 2:21[  6] 2:40[  5] 1:07[  4] 
   6. Ela Vulla                 Estonia    00:07.39,2    +1:26,4 1:19(  7) 3:29(  5) 6:08(  5) 7:39(  6)  
                                                                 1:19[  7] 2:10[  4] 2:39[  4] 1:30[ 10] 
   7. Kaili Laanemets           Estonia    00:08.01,3    +1:48,5 1:16(  5) 3:38(  7) 6:35(  7) 8:01(  7)  
                                                                 1:16[  5] 2:22[  7] 2:57[  7] 1:25[  7] 
   8. Ave Kargaja               Estonia    00:08.27,3    +2:14,5 1:24( 11) 3:58(  9) 7:05(  8) 8:27(  8)  
                                                                 1:24[ 11] 2:34[  9] 3:07[  8] 1:22[  6] 
   9. Raili Hurt                Estonia    00:08.38,2    +2:25,4 1:21( 10) 4:00( 10) 7:10(  9) 8:38(  9)  
                                                                 1:21[ 10] 2:39[ 10] 3:10[  9] 1:27[  8] 
  10. Mari Helstein             Estonia    00:08.45,7    +2:32,9 1:19(  8) 3:45(  8) 7:15( 10) 8:45( 10)  
                                                                 1:19[  8] 2:26[  8] 3:30[ 10] 1:29[  9] 
  11. Julia Smoli               Estonia    00:10.00,5    +3:47,7 1:40( 15) 4:51( 14) 8:21( 11) 10:00( 11  
                                                                 1:40[ 15] 3:11[ 13] 3:30[ 10] 1:38[ 11] 
  12. Eva Tamfeld               Estonia    00:10.12,9    +4:00,1 1:35( 14) 4:44( 12) 8:26( 12) 10:12( 12  
                                                                 1:35[ 14] 3:09[ 12] 3:42[ 13] 1:46[ 13] 
  13. Zlata Mänd                Estonia    00:10.27,2    +4:14,4 1:34( 13) 4:41( 11) 8:38( 13) 10:27( 13  
                                                                 1:34[ 13] 3:07[ 11] 3:57[ 16] 1:49[ 14] 
  14. Kairi Metsma              Estonia    00:10.31,0    +4:18,2 1:43( 17) 5:06( 16) 8:46( 14) 10:31( 14  
                                                                 1:43[ 17] 3:23[ 16] 3:40[ 12] 1:44[ 12] 
  15. Liisi Kaal                Estonia    00:10.42,8    +4:30,0 1:51( 18) 5:03( 15) 8:53( 15) 10:42( 15  
                                                                 1:51[ 18] 3:12[ 14] 3:50[ 14] 1:49[ 14] 
  16. Kristi Toomra             Estonia    00:11.02,5    +4:49,7 1:21(  9) 4:46( 13) 9:04( 16) 11:02( 16  
                                                                 1:21[  9] 3:25[ 17] 4:18[ 19] 1:58[ 21] 
  17. Ingrid Vasman             Estonia    00:11.21,9    +5:09,1 1:58( 20) 5:18( 18) 9:25( 17) 11:21( 17  
                                                                 1:58[ 20] 3:20[ 15] 4:07[ 17] 1:56[ 18] 
  18. Elena Grigoreva           Russia     00:11.25,7    +5:12,9 2:01( 22) 5:41( 21) 9:35( 19) 11:25( 18  
                                                                 2:01[ 22] 3:40[ 21] 3:54[ 15] 1:50[ 16] 
  19. Monika Kiisel             Estonia    00:11.31,1    +5:18,3 1:32( 12) 5:08( 17) 9:33( 18) 11:31( 19  
                                                                 1:32[ 12] 3:36[ 19] 4:25[ 21] 1:57[ 20] 
  20. Ave Irval                 Estonia    00:11.46,2    +5:33,4 1:59( 21) 5:34( 20) 9:49( 20) 11:46( 20  
                                                                 1:59[ 21] 3:35[ 18] 4:15[ 18] 1:56[ 17] 
  21. Eve-mai Valdma            Estonia    00:11.53,5    +5:40,7 1:53( 19) 5:32( 19) 9:56( 21) 11:53( 21  
                                                                 1:53[ 19] 3:39[ 20] 4:24[ 20] 1:56[ 19] 
  22. Sofia Panchenko           Russia     00:14.26,1    +8:13,3 2:15( 23) 6:51( 23) 11:34( 22 14:26( 22  
                                                                 2:15[ 23] 4:36[ 23] 4:43[ 22] 2:51[ 23] 
  23. Keiko Masuda              Japan      00:14.35,4    +8:22,6 1:43( 16) 6:13( 22) 11:49( 23 14:35( 23  
                                                                 1:43[ 16] 4:30[ 22] 5:36[ 23] 2:46[ 22] 
Women 40+
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Heidi Sild                Estonia    00:07.20,4 00:07.20,4 1:14(  1) 3:32(  1) 6:08(  1) 7:20(  1)  
                                                                 1:14[  1] 2:18[  1] 2:36[  1] 1:12[  1] 
   2. Kitty Kubo                Estonia    00:07.46,2    +0:25,8 1:16(  2) 3:42(  2) 6:26(  2) 7:46(  2)  
                                                                 1:16[  2] 2:26[  2] 2:44[  2] 1:19[  2] 
   3. Marika Roopärg            Estonia    00:08.27,8    +1:07,4 1:33(  5) 4:01(  4) 7:06(  3) 8:27(  3)  
                                                                 1:33[  5] 2:28[  3] 3:05[  3] 1:21[  3] 
   4. Kärt Radik                Estonia    00:08.32,6    +1:12,2 1:18(  3) 3:58(  3) 7:06(  3) 8:32(  4)  
                                                                 1:18[  3] 2:40[  4] 3:08[  4] 1:26[  4] 
   5. Erika Jürgenson           Estonia    00:09.21,5    +2:01,1 1:24(  4) 4:09(  5) 7:45(  5) 9:21(  5)  
                                                                 1:24[  4] 2:45[  5] 3:36[  6] 1:36[  7] 
   6. Mona Mattila              Finland    00:09.29,5    +2:09,1 1:35(  6) 4:31(  6) 7:59(  6) 9:29(  6)  
                                                                 1:35[  6] 2:56[  6] 3:28[  5] 1:30[  6] 
   7. Mikk Väinsalu             Estonia    00:10.24,8    +3:04,4 1:46(  8) 4:43(  7) 8:43(  7) 10:24(  7  
                                                                 1:46[  8] 2:57[  7] 4:00[  9] 1:41[  8] 
   8. Jaanika Rist              Estonia    00:10.39,9    +3:19,5 2:04( 10) 5:27(  9) 9:11(  9) 10:39(  8  
                                                                 2:04[ 10] 3:23[  9] 3:44[  7] 1:28[  5] 
   9. Katie Byng                Great Brit 00:10.46,3    +3:25,9 1:42(  7) 5:02(  8) 9:01(  8) 10:46(  9  
                                                                 1:42[  7] 3:20[  8] 3:59[  8] 1:44[  9] 
  10. Marianne Kala             Estonia    00:12.12,7    +4:52,3 1:56(  9) 5:49( 10) 10:03( 10 12:12( 10  
                                                                 1:56[  9] 3:53[ 10] 4:14[ 10] 2:09[ 10] 
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 8.04.2014 21:42:31