Tallinna Teletorni trepijooks 06.04.2014
Trepijooks
6.04.2014 Teletorn (http://www.teletorn.ee/)
MEN
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Piotr Lobodzinsky         Poland     00:04.10,7 00:04.10,7 0:45(  1) 2:04(  1) 3:30(  1) 4:10(  1)  
                                                                 0:45[  1] 1:19[  1] 1:26[  1] 0:40[  2] 
   2. Christian Riedl           Germany    00:04.20,8    +0:10,1 0:49(  6) 2:11(  3) 3:41(  2) 4:20(  2)  
                                                                 0:49[  6] 1:22[  3] 1:30[  2] 0:39[  1] 
   3. Tomas Celko               Slovakia   00:04.34,7    +0:24,0 0:50(  7) 2:10(  2) 3:51(  3) 4:34(  3)  
                                                                 0:50[  7] 1:20[  2] 1:41[  4] 0:43[  3] 
   4. Ignacio Cardona           Spain      00:04.49,0    +0:38,3 0:49(  4) 2:17(  5) 3:59(  5) 4:49(  4)  
                                                                 0:49[  4] 1:28[  6] 1:42[  5] 0:49[  7] 
   5. Gorge Heimann             Germany    00:04.50,7    +0:40,0 0:54( 24) 2:22(  8) 3:59(  4) 4:50(  5)  
                                                                 0:54[ 24] 1:28[  6] 1:37[  3] 0:51[  9] 
   6. David Robces Tapia        Spain      00:04.50,8    +0:40,1 0:51( 11) 2:17(  5) 4:04(  7) 4:50(  6)  
                                                                 0:51[ 11] 1:26[  5] 1:47[  8] 0:46[  4] 
   7. Klaus Hausleitner         Austria    00:04.51,6    +0:40,9 0:51( 13) 2:16(  4) 4:02(  6) 4:51(  7)  
                                                                 0:51[ 13] 1:25[  4] 1:46[  7] 0:48[  5] 
   8. Fracassi Dario            Italy      00:05.07,9    +0:57,2 1:00( 59) 2:33( 21) 4:17(  9) 5:07(  8)  
                                                                 1:00[ 59] 1:33[  9] 1:44[  6] 0:50[  8] 
   9. Aleksander Andre          Estonia    00:05.14,0    +1:03,3 0:49(  5) 2:22(  9) 4:22( 10) 5:14(  9)  
                                                                 0:49[  5] 1:33[  9] 2:00[ 15] 0:51[  9] 
  10. Timmo Tammemäe            Estonia    00:05.16,8    +1:06,1 0:51( 12) 2:24( 10) 4:17(  8) 5:16( 10)  
                                                                 0:51[ 12] 1:33[  9] 1:53[ 10] 0:59[ 20] 
  11. Ravshan Balgabaev         Estonia    00:05.20,3    +1:09,6 0:56( 38) 2:33( 20) 4:24( 11) 5:20( 11)  
                                                                 0:56[ 38] 1:37[ 14] 1:51[  9] 0:55[ 13] 
  12. Ralf Hascher              Germany    00:05.21,4    +1:10,7 0:56( 37) 2:33( 19) 4:32( 13) 5:21( 12)  
                                                                 0:56[ 37] 1:37[ 14] 1:59[ 12] 0:48[  5] 
  13. Sulev Lokk                Estonia    00:05.24,2    +1:13,5 0:55( 28) 2:29( 11) 4:25( 12) 5:24( 13)  
                                                                 0:55[ 28] 1:34[ 12] 1:56[ 11] 0:58[ 19] 
  14. Raivo Laanemets           Estonia    00:05.33,4    +1:22,7 0:59( 52) 2:36( 25) 4:35( 16) 5:33( 14)  
                                                                 0:59[ 52] 1:37[ 14] 1:59[ 12] 0:57[ 16] 
  15. Siim Susi                 Estonia    00:05.36,7    +1:26,0 0:52( 17) 2:32( 17) 4:33( 14) 5:36( 15)  
                                                                 0:52[ 17] 1:40[ 20] 2:01[ 17] 1:02[ 30] 
  16. Pavel Holec                          00:05.37,2    +1:26,5 0:52( 14) 2:33( 18) 4:41( 19) 5:37( 16)  
                                                                 0:52[ 14] 1:41[ 23] 2:08[ 21] 0:56[ 14] 
  17. Ain Rästa                 Estonia    00:05.37,6    +1:26,9 1:01( 60) 2:38( 27) 4:38( 18) 5:37( 17)  
                                                                 1:01[ 60] 1:37[ 14] 2:00[ 15] 0:59[ 21] 
  18. Halmar Heinmets           Estonia    00:05.39,8    +1:29,1 0:56( 35) 2:42( 36) 4:41( 20) 5:39( 18)  
                                                                 0:56[ 35] 1:46[ 34] 1:59[ 12] 0:58[ 18] 
  19. Tamor Bakhoff             Estonia    00:05.40,4    +1:29,7 0:56( 33) 2:39( 29) 4:46( 23) 5:40( 19)  
                                                                 0:56[ 33] 1:43[ 26] 2:07[ 20] 0:54[ 12] 
  20. Rein Leinstrep            Estonia    00:05.41,6    +1:30,9 0:52( 16) 2:32( 16) 4:43( 21) 5:41( 20)  
                                                                 0:52[ 16] 1:40[ 20] 2:11[ 25] 0:57[ 16] 
  21. Jaanus Kallsate           Estonia    00:05.47,9    +1:37,2 0:47(  2) 2:19(  7) 4:34( 15) 5:47( 21)  
                                                                 0:47[  2] 1:32[  8] 2:15[ 32] 1:13[ 68] 
  22. Andres Kaldvee            Estonia    00:05.51,6    +1:40,9 0:58( 45) 2:34( 22) 4:35( 17) 5:51( 22)  
                                                                 0:58[ 45] 1:36[ 13] 2:01[ 17] 1:16[ 83] 
  23. Jaroslaw Lazarowicz       Estonia    00:05.54,5    +1:43,8 0:51( 10) 2:37( 26) 4:52( 26) 5:54( 23)  
                                                                 0:51[ 10] 1:46[ 34] 2:15[ 32] 1:02[ 26] 
  24. Janar Juhkov              Estonia    00:05.56,5    +1:45,8 0:55( 28) 2:32( 14) 4:45( 22) 5:56( 24)  
                                                                 0:55[ 28] 1:37[ 14] 2:13[ 27] 1:11[ 54] 
  25. Janno Selter              Estonia    00:05.57,2    +1:46,5 0:59( 48) 2:40( 31) 4:49( 24) 5:57( 25)  
                                                                 0:59[ 48] 1:41[ 23] 2:09[ 23] 1:08[ 46] 
  26. Toomas Ellmann            Estonia    00:05.59,4    +1:48,7 1:08(100) 2:51( 45) 4:59( 28) 5:59( 26)  
                                                                 1:08[100] 1:43[ 26] 2:08[ 21] 1:00[ 22] 
  27. Siim Rikolas              Estonia    00:05.59,7    +1:49,0 0:55( 27) 2:36( 24) 4:49( 25) 5:59( 27)  
                                                                 0:55[ 27] 1:41[ 23] 2:13[ 27] 1:10[ 51] 
  28. Dmitri Tšasovskih         Estonia    00:06.00,3    +1:49,6 0:54( 25) 2:32( 15) 4:52( 27) 6:00( 28)  
                                                                 0:54[ 25] 1:38[ 19] 2:20[ 38] 1:07[ 43] 
  29. Rauno Tiits               Estonia    00:06.07,9    +1:57,2 0:52( 18) 2:38( 28) 5:02( 29) 6:07( 29)  
                                                                 0:52[ 18] 1:46[ 34] 2:24[ 42] 1:05[ 33] 
  30. Meelis Koskaru            Estonia    00:06.10,2    +1:59,5 0:59( 50) 2:55( 50) 5:09( 33) 6:10( 30)  
                                                                 0:59[ 50] 1:56[ 56] 2:14[ 30] 1:00[ 23] 
  31. Pavel Grigorenko          Estonia    00:06.10,9    +2:00,2 0:53( 20) 2:36( 23) 5:03( 30) 6:10( 31)  
                                                                 0:53[ 20] 1:43[ 26] 2:27[ 51] 1:07[ 43] 
  32. Laivo Pallav              Estonia    00:06.11,4    +2:00,7 1:00( 54) 2:49( 41) 5:08( 32) 6:11( 32)  
                                                                 1:00[ 54] 1:49[ 40] 2:19[ 36] 1:03[ 31] 
  33. Dano Cecetka              Slovakia   00:06.12,2    +2:01,5 1:06( 92) 3:04( 70) 5:15( 40) 6:12( 33)  
                                                                 1:06[ 92] 1:58[ 61] 2:11[ 25] 0:56[ 15] 
  34. Jaan Õun                  Estonia    00:06.14,2    +2:03,5 1:08(104) 2:58( 57) 5:11( 36) 6:14( 34)  
                                                                 1:08[104] 1:50[ 42] 2:13[ 27] 1:02[ 29] 
  35. Lauri Loodsalu            Estonia    00:06.18,7    +2:08,0 0:58( 47) 2:41( 34) 5:09( 34) 6:18( 35)  
                                                                 0:58[ 47] 1:43[ 26] 2:28[ 54] 1:08[ 48] 
  36. Franz Maier               Germany    00:06.21,4    +2:10,7 1:09(111) 3:01( 61) 5:15( 41) 6:21( 36)  
                                                                 1:09[111] 1:52[ 45] 2:14[ 30] 1:05[ 37] 
  37. Kaur Alle                 Estonia    00:06.22,0    +2:11,3 1:00( 55) 2:56( 53) 5:16( 43) 6:22( 37)  
                                                                 1:00[ 55] 1:56[ 56] 2:20[ 38] 1:05[ 35] 
  38. Sander Paesalu            Estonia    00:06.23,6    +2:12,9 0:53( 23) 2:39( 30) 5:12( 38) 6:23( 38)  
                                                                 0:53[ 23] 1:46[ 34] 2:33[ 66] 1:10[ 53] 
  39. Mikael Orkomies           Finland    00:06.23,9    +2:13,2 0:58( 44) 2:42( 35) 5:12( 37) 6:23( 39)  
                                                                 0:58[ 44] 1:44[ 31] 2:30[ 56] 1:11[ 55] 
  40. Maksim Fazõlov            Russia     00:06.29,4    +2:18,7 0:59( 52) 2:43( 37) 5:10( 35) 6:29( 40)  
                                                                 0:59[ 52] 1:44[ 31] 2:27[ 51] 1:18[ 95] 
  41. Timo Talvik               Estonia    00:06.29,9    +2:19,2 0:56( 39) 2:40( 32) 5:14( 39) 6:29( 41)  
                                                                 0:56[ 39] 1:44[ 31] 2:34[ 67] 1:15[ 75] 
  42. Meelis Kuris              Estonia    00:06.30,8    +2:20,1 1:20(136) 3:15( 88) 5:24( 48) 6:30( 42)  
                                                                 1:20[136] 1:55[ 54] 2:09[ 23] 1:06[ 39] 
  42. Kristjan Täll             Estonia    00:06.30,8    +2:20,1 1:01( 63) 2:55( 51) 5:25( 50) 6:30( 42)  
                                                                 1:01[ 63] 1:54[ 50] 2:30[ 56] 1:05[ 33] 
  44. Hannes Ilmjärv            Estonia    00:06.31,2    +2:20,5 1:02( 72) 2:56( 54) 5:22( 46) 6:31( 44)  
                                                                 1:02[ 72] 1:54[ 50] 2:26[ 49] 1:08[ 47] 
  45. Vallo Rähn                Estonia    00:06.32,2    +2:21,5 1:08(103) 3:15( 89) 5:30( 54) 6:32( 45)  
                                                                 1:08[103] 2:07[ 80] 2:15[ 32] 1:01[ 25] 
  46. Mihhail Bõtškov           Estonia    00:06.36,4    +2:25,7 1:12(124) 3:14( 87) 5:33( 62) 6:36( 46)  
                                                                 1:12[124] 2:02[ 70] 2:19[ 36] 1:02[ 28] 
  47. Mart Palm                 Estonia    00:06.37,2    +2:26,5 0:54( 25) 2:53( 46) 5:25( 49) 6:37( 47)  
                                                                 0:54[ 25] 1:59[ 64] 2:32[ 62] 1:11[ 58] 
  48. Daniil Demišin            Estonia    00:06.38,3    +2:27,6 0:48(  3) 2:31( 13) 5:06( 31) 6:38( 48)  
                                                                 0:48[  3] 1:43[ 26] 2:35[ 68] 1:31[131] 
  49. Vjatseslav Murov          Estonia    00:06.38,5    +2:27,8 0:50(  9) 2:30( 12) 5:15( 42) 6:38( 49)  
                                                                 0:50[  9] 1:40[ 20] 2:45[ 88] 1:22[109] 
  50. Ats Haas                  Estonia    00:06.38,7    +2:28,0 0:53( 21) 2:46( 40) 5:22( 45) 6:38( 50)  
                                                                 0:53[ 21] 1:53[ 47] 2:36[ 70] 1:16[ 85] 
  51. Siim Peetrimägi           Estonia    00:06.39,5    +2:28,8 1:02( 68) 3:00( 60) 5:26( 52) 6:39( 51)  
                                                                 1:02[ 68] 1:58[ 61] 2:26[ 49] 1:13[ 66] 
  51. Jannes Mäeots             Estonia    00:06.39,5    +2:28,8 1:06( 94) 3:09( 76) 5:33( 62) 6:39( 51)  
                                                                 1:06[ 94] 2:03[ 72] 2:24[ 42] 1:05[ 36] 
  53. Siim Medijainen           Estonia    00:06.39,6    +2:28,9 0:57( 41) 2:50( 44) 5:26( 51) 6:39( 53)  
                                                                 0:57[ 41] 1:53[ 47] 2:36[ 70] 1:13[ 67] 
  54. Martin Sagaja             Estonia    00:06.39,9    +2:29,2 1:04( 79) 3:03( 64) 5:33( 61) 6:39( 54)  
                                                                 1:04[ 79] 1:59[ 64] 2:30[ 56] 1:06[ 38] 
  55. Kaarel Julge              Estonia    00:06.40,2    +2:29,5 1:02( 65) 2:56( 52) 5:20( 44) 6:40( 55)  
                                                                 1:02[ 65] 1:54[ 50] 2:24[ 42] 1:20[ 97] 
  56. Alvar Suisalu             Estonia    00:06.40,4    +2:29,7 1:23(144) 3:42(124) 5:46( 73) 6:40( 56)  
                                                                 1:23[144] 2:19[105] 2:04[ 19] 0:54[ 11] 
  57. Ahti Männik               Estonia    00:06.41,4    +2:30,7 0:52( 15) 2:45( 38) 5:23( 47) 6:41( 57)  
                                                                 0:52[ 15] 1:53[ 47] 2:38[ 74] 1:18[ 92] 
  58. Argo Miller               Estonia    00:06.42,2    +2:31,5 1:00( 55) 3:03( 69) 5:30( 55) 6:42( 58)  
                                                                 1:00[ 55] 2:03[ 72] 2:27[ 51] 1:11[ 56] 
  59. Karol Keskküla            Estonia    00:06.43,0    +2:32,3 1:02( 68) 3:02( 62) 5:32( 60) 6:43( 59)  
                                                                 1:02[ 68] 2:00[ 67] 2:30[ 56] 1:10[ 52] 
  60. Siim Saidla               Estonia    00:06.43,1    +2:32,4 0:59( 51) 2:49( 42) 5:31( 57) 6:43( 60)  
                                                                 0:59[ 51] 1:50[ 42] 2:42[ 81] 1:11[ 58] 
  61. Raino Einroos             Estonia    00:06.43,7    +2:33,0 1:02( 64) 3:00( 59) 5:32( 59) 6:43( 61)  
                                                                 1:02[ 64] 1:58[ 61] 2:32[ 62] 1:11[ 57] 
  62. Anti Sulavee              Estonia    00:06.44,5    +2:33,8 1:04( 84) 3:05( 72) 5:36( 66) 6:44( 62)  
                                                                 1:04[ 84] 2:01[ 68] 2:31[ 61] 1:07[ 42] 
  63. Erkki Pikk                Estonia    00:06.45,1    +2:34,4 1:02( 68) 3:05( 71) 5:35( 65) 6:45( 63)  
                                                                 1:02[ 68] 2:03[ 72] 2:30[ 56] 1:09[ 49] 
  64. Hans Terasmaa             Estonia    00:06.45,3    +2:34,6 1:03( 75) 2:49( 43) 5:30( 56) 6:45( 64)  
                                                                 1:03[ 75] 1:46[ 34] 2:41[ 79] 1:14[ 71] 
  65. Erik Bauman               Estonia    00:06.45,5    +2:34,8 1:03( 74) 2:55( 49) 5:27( 53) 6:45( 65)  
                                                                 1:03[ 74] 1:52[ 45] 2:32[ 62] 1:18[ 93] 
  66. Rando Riks                Estonia    00:06.46,6    +2:35,9 0:57( 42) 2:59( 58) 5:31( 57) 6:46( 66)  
                                                                 0:57[ 42] 2:02[ 70] 2:32[ 62] 1:15[ 79] 
  67. Alor Kasepõld             Estonia    00:06.49,3    +2:38,6 1:13(126) 3:21( 97) 5:46( 73) 6:49( 67)  
                                                                 1:13[126] 2:08[ 82] 2:25[ 46] 1:03[ 31] 
  68. Madis Mets                Estonia    00:06.49,6    +2:38,9 0:52( 18) 2:40( 32) 5:37( 68) 6:49( 68)  
                                                                 0:52[ 18] 1:48[ 39] 2:57[108] 1:11[ 58] 
  69. Jarno Sild                Estonia    00:06.50,3    +2:39,6 1:02( 67) 2:57( 55) 5:35( 64) 6:50( 69)  
                                                                 1:02[ 67] 1:55[ 54] 2:38[ 74] 1:15[ 75] 
  70. Toomas Prükk              Estonia    00:06.53,5    +2:42,8 1:03( 75) 2:54( 48) 5:37( 67) 6:53( 70)  
                                                                 1:03[ 75] 1:51[ 44] 2:43[ 83] 1:15[ 80] 
  71. Peteri Grauen             Estonia    00:06.54,9    +2:44,2 1:09(109) 3:03( 63) 5:40( 69) 6:54( 71)  
                                                                 1:09[109] 1:54[ 50] 2:37[ 72] 1:14[ 73] 
  72. Robert Viira              Estonia    00:06.57,0    +2:46,3 1:22(142) 3:21( 96) 5:45( 71) 6:57( 72)  
                                                                 1:22[142] 1:59[ 64] 2:24[ 42] 1:11[ 62] 
  73. Alo Sidor                 Estonia    00:06.57,3    +2:46,6 1:09(110) 3:21( 98) 5:49( 77) 6:57( 73)  
                                                                 1:09[110] 2:12[ 88] 2:28[ 54] 1:08[ 45] 
  74. Karl-Gustav Nagel         Estonia    00:06.57,7    +2:47,0 0:57( 40) 2:54( 47) 5:46( 72) 6:57( 74)  
                                                                 0:57[ 40] 1:57[ 59] 2:52[101] 1:11[ 58] 
  75. Timur Fazõlov             Estonia    00:07.03,4    +2:52,7 1:01( 61) 2:58( 56) 5:48( 76) 7:03( 75)  
                                                                 1:01[ 61] 1:57[ 59] 2:50[ 97] 1:14[ 74] 
  76. Jüri Järv                 Estonia    00:07.05,0    +2:54,3 1:07( 97) 3:03( 68) 5:46( 75) 7:05( 76)  
                                                                 1:07[ 97] 1:56[ 56] 2:43[ 83] 1:18[ 93] 
  77. Allan Räpo                Estonia    00:07.06,1    +2:55,4 1:06( 88) 3:21( 95) 5:56( 84) 7:06( 77)  
                                                                 1:06[ 88] 2:15[ 97] 2:35[ 68] 1:10[ 50] 
  78. Arvo Laanemets            Estonia    00:07.08,3    +2:57,6 1:06( 89) 3:10( 78) 5:54( 81) 7:08( 78)  
                                                                 1:06[ 89] 2:04[ 76] 2:44[ 87] 1:14[ 69] 
  79. Arvi Romandi              Estonia    00:07.09,6    +2:58,9 1:07( 96) 3:14( 85) 5:52( 79) 7:09( 79)  
                                                                 1:07[ 96] 2:07[ 80] 2:38[ 74] 1:17[ 90] 
  80. Margo Ruuma               Estonia    00:07.09,7    +2:59,0 1:00( 55) 3:10( 79) 5:56( 85) 7:09( 80)  
                                                                 1:00[ 55] 2:10[ 85] 2:46[ 91] 1:13[ 64] 
  81. Miiko Vainer              Estonia    00:07.11,2    +3:00,5 0:53( 22) 3:03( 64) 5:55( 82) 7:11( 81)  
                                                                 0:53[ 22] 2:10[ 85] 2:52[101] 1:15[ 82] 
  82. Oleg Smoli                Russia     00:07.12,6    +3:01,9 1:08(101) 3:27(106) 6:05( 96) 7:12( 82)  
                                                                 1:08[101] 2:19[105] 2:38[ 74] 1:07[ 41] 
  83. Taavi Mängel              Estonia    00:07.13,3    +3:02,6 1:11(116) 3:23(102) 6:00( 89) 7:13( 83)  
                                                                 1:11[116] 2:12[ 88] 2:37[ 72] 1:13[ 64] 
  84. Taavi Bekker              Estonia    00:07.13,6    +3:02,9 1:14(128) 3:30(110) 5:55( 83) 7:13( 84)  
                                                                 1:14[128] 2:16[ 99] 2:25[ 46] 1:17[ 91] 
  84. Margo Ruuma               Estonia    00:07.13,6    +3:02,9 1:02( 71) 3:03( 67) 5:51( 78) 7:13( 84)  
                                                                 1:02[ 71] 2:01[ 68] 2:48[ 92] 1:22[108] 
  86. Magnus Reimann            Estonia    00:07.15,2    +3:04,5 0:55( 28) 3:07( 73) 5:59( 88) 7:15( 86)  
                                                                 0:55[ 28] 2:12[ 88] 2:52[101] 1:15[ 81] 
  87. Markus Maasing            Estonia    00:07.15,6    +3:04,9 1:08( 99) 3:11( 81) 5:54( 80) 7:15( 87)  
                                                                 1:08[ 99] 2:03[ 72] 2:43[ 83] 1:21[105] 
  88. Argo Valter               Estonia    00:07.16,0    +3:05,3 0:56( 34) 2:45( 39) 5:42( 70) 7:16( 88)  
                                                                 0:56[ 34] 1:49[ 40] 2:57[108] 1:33[135] 
  89. Kristjan Saar             Estonia    00:07.16,3    +3:05,6 0:58( 46) 3:10( 80) 6:01( 91) 7:16( 89)  
                                                                 0:58[ 46] 2:12[ 88] 2:51[100] 1:14[ 71] 
  89. Kristjan Mikk             Estonia    00:07.16,3    +3:05,6 1:27(146) 3:48(128) 6:13(102) 7:16( 89)  
                                                                 1:27[146] 2:21[111] 2:25[ 46] 1:02[ 26] 
  91. Kristjan Peterson         Estonia    00:07.16,4    +3:05,7 1:02( 65) 3:18( 91) 5:59( 87) 7:16( 91)  
                                                                 1:02[ 65] 2:16[ 99] 2:41[ 79] 1:17[ 88] 
  92. Taavi Raudsaar            Estonia    00:07.17,8    +3:07,1 1:04( 82) 3:18( 92) 6:03( 93) 7:17( 92)  
                                                                 1:04[ 82] 2:14[ 92] 2:45[ 88] 1:14[ 70] 
  93. Alar Alumaa               Estonia    00:07.18,7    +3:08,0 0:55( 32) 3:09( 74) 6:03( 93) 7:18( 93)  
                                                                 0:55[ 32] 2:14[ 92] 2:54[105] 1:15[ 78] 
  94. Kalle Rahu                Estonia    00:07.21,2    +3:10,5 0:57( 42) 3:03( 66) 6:04( 95) 7:21( 94)  
                                                                 0:57[ 42] 2:06[ 79] 3:01[116] 1:16[ 87] 
  95. Sten Vahtras              Estonia    00:07.25,8    +3:15,1 1:08(107) 3:22(101) 6:12(100) 7:25( 95)  
                                                                 1:08[107] 2:14[ 92] 2:50[ 97] 1:12[ 63] 
  95. Ramon Reimets             Estonia    00:07.25,8    +3:15,1 1:08(105) 3:27(107) 6:10( 98) 7:25( 95)  
                                                                 1:08[105] 2:19[105] 2:43[ 83] 1:15[ 75] 
  97. Kristo Kaljuvee           Estonia    00:07.26,9    +3:16,2 0:59( 49) 3:10( 77) 5:59( 86) 7:26( 97)  
                                                                 0:59[ 49] 2:11[ 87] 2:49[ 94] 1:27[122] 
  98. August Albert             Estonia    00:07.31,9    +3:21,2 1:18(134) 3:22(100) 6:00( 90) 7:31( 98)  
                                                                 1:18[134] 2:04[ 76] 2:38[ 74] 1:31[129] 
  99. Heiki Rebane              Estonia    00:07.34,9    +3:24,2 1:04( 83) 3:09( 75) 6:02( 92) 7:34( 99)  
                                                                 1:04[ 83] 2:05[ 78] 2:53[104] 1:32[133] 
 100. Arthur Raichmann          Estonia    00:07.35,0    +3:24,3 1:04( 78) 3:19( 94) 6:13(101) 7:35(100)  
                                                                 1:04[ 78] 2:15[ 97] 2:54[105] 1:21[106] 
 101. Ivo Kruusalu              Estonia    00:07.35,9    +3:25,2 1:20(137) 3:37(117) 6:19(107) 7:35(101)  
                                                                 1:20[137] 2:17[101] 2:42[ 81] 1:16[ 86] 
 102. Olev Vahemaa              Estonia    00:07.38,8    +3:28,1 1:10(115) 3:29(109) 6:18(104) 7:38(102)  
                                                                 1:10[115] 2:19[105] 2:49[ 94] 1:20[100] 
 103. Margus Pipar              Estonia    00:07.39,4    +3:28,7 1:10(113) 3:24(104) 6:12( 99) 7:39(103)  
                                                                 1:10[113] 2:14[ 92] 2:48[ 92] 1:27[120] 
 104. Martin Ligema             Estonia    00:07.39,5    +3:28,8 1:05( 86) 3:22( 99) 6:18(103) 7:39(104)  
                                                                 1:05[ 86] 2:17[101] 2:56[107] 1:21[102] 
 105. Maik Tukk                 Estonia    00:07.40,9    +3:30,2 1:09(112) 3:31(112) 6:20(108) 7:40(105)  
                                                                 1:09[112] 2:22[114] 2:49[ 94] 1:20[ 99] 
 106. Mihkel Luht               Estonia    00:07.41,2    +3:30,5 1:17(131) 3:36(115) 6:21(109) 7:41(106)  
                                                                 1:17[131] 2:19[105] 2:45[ 88] 1:20[ 97] 
 107. Laer Sylvet Trei          Estonia    00:07.42,4    +3:31,7 0:56( 35) 3:18( 92) 6:18(104) 7:42(107)  
                                                                 0:56[ 35] 2:22[114] 3:00[114] 1:23[112] 
 107. Meelis Koskaru            Estonia    00:07.42,4    +3:31,7 1:44(153) 4:18(147) 6:35(115) 7:42(107)  
                                                                 1:44[153] 2:34[133] 2:17[ 35] 1:06[ 39] 
 109. Margus Kalmann            Estonia    00:07.43,1    +3:32,4 1:05( 85) 3:13( 84) 6:10( 97) 7:43(109)  
                                                                 1:05[ 85] 2:08[ 82] 2:57[108] 1:33[134] 
 110. Mikhail Mordasov          Russia     00:07.43,9    +3:33,2 1:02( 73) 3:16( 90) 6:18(106) 7:43(110)  
                                                                 1:02[ 73] 2:14[ 92] 3:02[117] 1:25[114] 
 111. Indrek Puolokainen        Estonia    00:07.48,2    +3:37,5 0:50(  8) 3:14( 86) 6:21(110) 7:48(111)  
                                                                 0:50[  8] 2:24[119] 3:07[121] 1:26[119] 
 112. Kuno Kipper               Estonia    00:07.49,5    +3:38,8 1:11(116) 3:38(120) 6:28(112) 7:49(112)  
                                                                 1:11[116] 2:27[123] 2:50[ 97] 1:21[104] 
 113. Aadu Polli                Estonia    00:07.53,2    +3:42,5 1:04( 79) 3:12( 82) 6:25(111) 7:53(113)  
                                                                 1:04[ 79] 2:08[ 82] 3:13[135] 1:27[123] 
 114. Alan Ahven                Estonia    00:07.54,1    +3:43,4 1:05( 87) 3:24(105) 6:34(114) 7:54(114)  
                                                                 1:05[ 87] 2:19[105] 3:10[129] 1:19[ 96] 
 115. Kain Väljaots             Estonia    00:07.58,1    +3:47,4 1:20(138) 3:41(122) 6:41(118) 7:58(115)  
                                                                 1:20[138] 2:21[111] 3:00[114] 1:16[ 84] 
 116. Imre Truu                 Estonia    00:08.00,5    +3:49,8 1:04( 81) 3:31(111) 6:39(117) 8:00(116)  
                                                                 1:04[ 81] 2:27[123] 3:08[122] 1:21[103] 
 117. Marten Lauri              Estonia    00:08.03,2    +3:52,5 1:12(122) 3:37(118) 6:36(116) 8:03(117)  
                                                                 1:12[122] 2:25[121] 2:59[111] 1:26[118] 
 118. Kristo Leisalu            Estonia    00:08.07,8    +3:57,1 1:06( 93) 3:23(103) 6:32(113) 8:07(118)  
                                                                 1:06[ 93] 2:17[101] 3:09[127] 1:35[137] 
 119. Tarmo Klaar               Estonia    00:08.09,3    +3:58,6 1:16(129) 3:40(121) 6:48(125) 8:09(119)  
                                                                 1:16[129] 2:24[119] 3:08[122] 1:20[101] 
 120. Eno Kelk                  Estonia    00:08.09,9    +3:59,2 1:06( 89) 3:29(108) 6:44(120) 8:09(120)  
                                                                 1:06[ 89] 2:23[116] 3:15[137] 1:25[116] 
 121. Oskar Tammejõe            Estonia    00:08.10,5    +3:59,8 2:15(158) 4:48(154) 7:09(137) 8:10(121)  
                                                                 2:15[158] 2:33[131] 2:21[ 40] 1:01[ 24] 
 122. Peep Raudsepp             Estonia    00:08.10,7    +4:00,0 1:08(107) 3:41(123) 6:47(122) 8:10(122)  
                                                                 1:08[107] 2:33[131] 3:06[119] 1:22[110] 
 123. Rait Kärner               Estonia    00:08.13,4    +4:02,7 1:06( 94) 3:36(116) 6:47(122) 8:13(123)  
                                                                 1:06[ 94] 2:30[126] 3:11[131] 1:25[115] 
 124. Märten Henrik Pais        Estonia    00:08.13,9    +4:03,2 1:11(118) 3:48(127) 6:47(121) 8:13(124)  
                                                                 1:11[118] 2:37[137] 2:59[111] 1:26[117] 
 125. Madis Laid                Estonia    00:08.19,5    +4:08,8 1:29(149) 3:52(136) 6:51(127) 8:19(125)  
                                                                 1:29[149] 2:23[116] 2:59[111] 1:28[124] 
 126. Janek Karbe               Estonia    00:08.22,5    +4:11,8 0:55( 28) 3:12( 83) 6:48(124) 8:22(126)  
                                                                 0:55[ 28] 2:17[101] 3:36[152] 1:34[136] 
 127. Alar Siemann              Estonia    00:08.25,0    +4:14,3 1:08(102) 3:49(132) 6:55(129) 8:25(127)  
                                                                 1:08[102] 2:41[139] 3:06[119] 1:29[126] 
 128. Tauri Tiks                Estonia    00:08.25,6    +4:14,9 1:10(113) 3:35(113) 6:44(119) 8:25(128)  
                                                                 1:10[113] 2:25[121] 3:09[127] 1:41[147] 
 129. Vladislav Loyinov         Russia     00:08.26,6    +4:15,9 1:21(140) 3:53(139) 7:01(131) 8:26(129)  
                                                                 1:21[140] 2:32[129] 3:08[122] 1:24[113] 
 130. Mihkel Kihva              Estonia    00:08.29,4    +4:18,7 1:18(134) 3:49(133) 6:59(130) 8:29(130)  
                                                                 1:18[134] 2:31[127] 3:10[129] 1:29[126] 
 131. Lauri Lodjak              Estonia    00:08.30,8    +4:20,1 1:00( 58) 3:45(126) 6:53(128) 8:30(131)  
                                                                 1:00[ 58] 2:45[144] 3:08[122] 1:37[139] 
 132. Andrei Galushkin          Russia     00:08.37,7    +4:27,0 1:13(125) 3:49(131) 7:06(135) 8:37(132)  
                                                                 1:13[125] 2:36[135] 3:17[140] 1:31[130] 
 133. Hannes Kirsman            Estonia    00:08.38,8    +4:28,1 1:08(105) 3:37(119) 6:49(126) 8:38(133)  
                                                                 1:08[105] 2:29[125] 3:12[132] 1:49[152] 
 134. Mikk Paris                Estonia    00:08.39,4    +4:28,7 1:07( 98) 3:48(128) 7:09(139) 8:39(134)  
                                                                 1:07[ 98] 2:41[139] 3:21[144] 1:29[125] 
 135. Reigo Peial               Estonia    00:08.41,0    +4:30,3 1:21(140) 3:42(125) 7:02(132) 8:41(135)  
                                                                 1:21[140] 2:21[111] 3:20[142] 1:38[140] 
 136. Mario Käära               Estonia    00:08.42,9    +4:32,2 1:12(121) 3:35(114) 7:03(133) 8:42(136)  
                                                                 1:12[121] 2:23[116] 3:28[147] 1:39[143] 
 137. Sten Indrikson            Estonia    00:08.44,2    +4:33,5 1:56(156) 5:04(157) 7:26(144) 8:44(137)  
                                                                 1:56[156] 3:08[154] 2:22[ 41] 1:17[ 89] 
 138. Andrii Litkovskyi         Estonia    00:08.46,1    +4:35,4 1:12(120) 3:52(134) 7:04(134) 8:46(138)  
                                                                 1:12[120] 2:40[138] 3:12[132] 1:42[148] 
 139. Maksym Toropov            Ukraine    00:08.46,2    +4:35,5 1:11(119) 3:53(140) 7:09(138) 8:46(139)  
                                                                 1:11[119] 2:42[141] 3:16[139] 1:36[138] 
 140. Janek Balõnski            Estonia    00:08.47,8    +4:37,1 1:03( 77) 3:52(137) 7:15(140) 8:47(140)  
                                                                 1:03[ 77] 2:49[147] 3:23[145] 1:31[131] 
 141. Jüri Metsaorg             Estonia    00:08.51,5    +4:40,8 1:12(122) 4:04(143) 7:21(141) 8:51(141)  
                                                                 1:12[122] 2:52[149] 3:17[140] 1:29[128] 
 142. Eero Kruus                Estonia    00:08.56,1    +4:45,4 1:21(139) 3:53(138) 7:06(136) 8:56(142)  
                                                                 1:21[139] 2:32[129] 3:13[135] 1:49[153] 
 143. Aivo Normak               Estonia    00:08.58,7    +4:48,0 1:28(147) 4:33(151) 7:35(147) 8:58(143)  
                                                                 1:28[147] 3:05[152] 3:02[117] 1:22[110] 
 144. Raiko Ausmees             Estonia    00:09.00,4    +4:49,7 1:17(132) 4:00(142) 7:32(146) 9:00(144)  
                                                                 1:17[132] 2:43[142] 3:32[148] 1:27[121] 
 145. Jaanus Joasoo             Estonia    00:09.03,8    +4:53,1 1:28(147) 4:04(144) 7:24(142) 9:03(145)  
                                                                 1:28[147] 2:36[135] 3:20[142] 1:38[141] 
 146. Kevin Sults               Estonia    00:09.06,0    +4:55,3 1:14(127) 3:58(141) 7:25(143) 9:06(146)  
                                                                 1:14[127] 2:44[143] 3:27[146] 1:40[144] 
 147. Taavi Larionov            Estonia    00:09.12,8    +5:02,1 1:30(150) 4:17(146) 7:29(145) 9:12(147)  
                                                                 1:30[150] 2:47[146] 3:12[132] 1:43[149] 
 148. Taavi Kivimaa             Estonia    00:09.22,0    +5:11,3 2:11(157) 4:45(153) 8:00(152) 9:22(148)  
                                                                 2:11[157] 2:34[133] 3:15[137] 1:21[106] 
 149. Denis Kiselev             Russia     00:09.31,4    +5:20,7 1:06( 89) 3:52(135) 7:41(148) 9:31(149)  
                                                                 1:06[ 89] 2:46[145] 3:49[154] 1:50[154] 
 150. Tarmo Nestrik             Estonia    00:09.34,1    +5:23,4 1:27(145) 4:19(148) 7:53(151) 9:34(150)  
                                                                 1:27[145] 2:52[149] 3:34[150] 1:40[146] 
 151. Lauri Kuris               Estonia    00:09.43,9    +5:33,2 1:22(143) 4:12(145) 7:46(149) 9:43(151)  
                                                                 1:22[143] 2:50[148] 3:34[150] 1:57[155] 
 152. Karl Aas                  Estonia    00:09.45,6    +5:34,9 1:16(130) 4:23(150) 8:04(153) 9:45(152)  
                                                                 1:16[130] 3:07[153] 3:41[153] 1:40[144] 
 153. Arne Sarapuu              Estonia    00:09.51,9    +5:41,2 1:37(152) 4:40(152) 8:12(155) 9:51(153)  
                                                                 1:37[152] 3:03[151] 3:32[148] 1:39[142] 
 154. Anti Vutt                 Estonia    00:09.52,0    +5:41,3 1:51(154) 4:59(156) 8:07(154) 9:52(154)  
                                                                 1:51[154] 3:08[154] 3:08[122] 1:44[151] 
 155. Martin Suvorov            Estonia    00:09.52,7    +5:42,0 1:17(133) 3:48(128) 7:46(149) 9:52(155)  
                                                                 1:17[133] 2:31[127] 3:58[155] 2:05[157] 
 156. Hartvig Larm              Estonia    00:10.40,4    +6:29,7 1:32(151) 4:56(155) 8:56(156) 10:40(156  
                                                                 1:32[151] 3:24[157] 4:00[156] 1:43[150] 
 157. Taavo Lumiste             Estonia    00:11.35,2    +7:24,5 1:01( 61) 4:21(149) 9:18(157) 11:35(157  
                                                                 1:01[ 61] 3:20[156] 4:57[158] 2:16[158] 
 158. Imre Kaas                 Estonia    00:12.51,8    +8:41,1 1:53(155) 6:00(158) 10:51(158 12:51(158  
                                                                 1:53[155] 4:07[158] 4:51[157] 2:00[156] 
 159. Knut Hanga                Estonia    00:15.32,8   +11:22,1 2:38(159) 7:27(159) 12:36(159 15:32(159  
                                                                 2:38[159] 4:49[159] 5:09[159] 2:56[159] 
WOMEN
170m 3KP
Rank  Name                      Country    Result     Behind          1.31      2.32      3.33   F.         
                                                                        7k       1/2       18k             
   1. Lenka Svabikova           Czech Repu 00:06.12,8 00:06.12,8 1:08(  6) 3:07(  3) 5:18(  2) 6:12(  1)  
                                                                 1:08[  6] 1:59[  3] 2:11[  1] 0:54[  1] 
   2. Kaisa Kukk                Estonia    00:06.18,5    +0:05,7 1:01(  2) 2:56(  1) 5:10(  1) 6:18(  2)  
                                                                 1:01[  2] 1:55[  1] 2:14[  2] 1:08[  5] 
   3. Cristina Bonacina         Italy      00:06.36,3    +0:23,5 1:11(  8) 3:11(  5) 5:32(  3) 6:36(  3)  
                                                                 1:11[  8] 2:00[  4] 2:21[  3] 1:03[  2] 
   4. Xinnxin Maier             China      00:06.59,0    +0:46,2 1:17( 17) 3:28(  6) 5:54(  5) 6:59(  4)  
                                                                 1:17[ 17] 2:11[  7] 2:26[  4] 1:04[  3] 
   5. Evelin Märtson            Estonia    00:07.05,8    +0:53,0 1:06(  4) 3:03(  2) 5:45(  4) 7:05(  5)  
                                                                 1:06[  4] 1:57[  2] 2:42[  8] 1:20[ 13] 
   6. Daisi Rist                Estonia    00:07.08,1    +0:55,3 1:00(  1) 3:09(  4) 5:57(  6) 7:08(  6)  
                                                                 1:00[  1] 2:09[  5] 2:48[ 11] 1:10[  6] 
   7. Heidi Sild                Estonia    00:07.20,4    +1:07,6 1:14( 11) 3:32(  9) 6:08(  7) 7:20(  7)  
                                                                 1:14[ 11] 2:18[  8] 2:36[  5] 1:12[  7] 
   8. Margit Udikas             Estonia    00:07.22,8    +1:10,0 1:14( 11) 3:35( 11) 6:15(  9) 7:22(  8)  
                                                                 1:14[ 11] 2:21[ 11] 2:40[  7] 1:07[  4] 
   9. Anna Sidorenko            Estonia    00:07.31,9    +1:19,1 1:14( 13) 3:33( 10) 6:15( 10) 7:31(  9)  
                                                                 1:14[ 13] 2:19[  9] 2:42[  8] 1:16[  8] 
  10. Ela Vulla                 Estonia    00:07.39,2    +1:26,4 1:19( 20) 3:29(  8) 6:08(  8) 7:39( 10)  
                                                                 1:19[ 20] 2:10[  6] 2:39[  6] 1:30[ 27] 
  11. Kitty Kubo                Estonia    00:07.46,2    +1:33,4 1:16( 15) 3:42( 15) 6:26( 11) 7:46( 11)  
                                                                 1:16[ 15] 2:26[ 13] 2:44[ 10] 1:19[ 10] 
  12. Kaili Laanemets           Estonia    00:08.01,3    +1:48,5 1:16( 16) 3:38( 12) 6:35( 12) 8:01( 12)  
                                                                 1:16[ 16] 2:22[ 12] 2:57[ 13] 1:25[ 17] 
  13. Nadezda Gluskova          Estonia    00:08.10,1    +1:57,3 1:26( 30) 3:53( 20) 6:44( 14) 8:10( 13)  
                                                                 1:26[ 30] 2:27[ 15] 2:51[ 12] 1:26[ 18] 
  14. Jelena Pjatkova           Estonia    00:08.11,3    +1:58,5 1:18( 18) 3:50( 19) 6:51( 15) 8:11( 14)  
                                                                 1:18[ 18] 2:32[ 20] 3:01[ 15] 1:20[ 12] 
  15. Liina Volmerson           Estonia    00:08.12,2    +1:59,4 1:12(  9) 3:39( 13) 6:42( 13) 8:12( 15)  
                                                                 1:12[  9] 2:27[ 15] 3:03[ 16] 1:29[ 24] 
  16. Ly Pärn                   Estonia    00:08.17,7    +2:04,9 1:35( 41) 4:02( 25) 6:59( 17) 8:17( 16)  
                                                                 1:35[ 41] 2:27[ 15] 2:57[ 13] 1:18[  9] 
  17. Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg Estonia    00:08.20,5    +2:07,7 1:08(  5) 3:45( 16) 6:54( 16) 8:20( 17)  
                                                                 1:08[  5] 2:37[ 22] 3:09[ 20] 1:26[ 20] 
  18. Ave Kargaja               Estonia    00:08.27,3    +2:14,5 1:24( 27) 3:58( 21) 7:05( 18) 8:27( 18)  
                                                                 1:24[ 27] 2:34[ 21] 3:07[ 18] 1:22[ 15] 
  19. Marika Roopärg            Estonia    00:08.27,8    +2:15,0 1:33( 35) 4:01( 24) 7:06( 19) 8:27( 19)  
                                                                 1:33[ 35] 2:28[ 18] 3:05[ 17] 1:21[ 14] 
  20. Kärt Radik                Estonia    00:08.32,6    +2:19,8 1:18( 19) 3:58( 21) 7:06( 19) 8:32( 20)  
                                                                 1:18[ 19] 2:40[ 24] 3:08[ 19] 1:26[ 19] 
  21. Annika Toit               Estonia    00:08.34,7    +2:21,9 1:12(  9) 3:40( 14) 7:07( 21) 8:34( 21)  
                                                                 1:12[  9] 2:28[ 18] 3:27[ 27] 1:27[ 21] 
  22. Raili Hurt                Estonia    00:08.38,2    +2:25,4 1:21( 23) 4:00( 23) 7:10( 23) 8:38( 22)  
                                                                 1:21[ 23] 2:39[ 23] 3:10[ 21] 1:27[ 22] 
  23. Nele Taba                 Estonia    00:08.39,5    +2:26,7 1:08(  7) 3:28(  7) 7:08( 22) 8:39( 23)  
                                                                 1:08[  7] 2:20[ 10] 3:40[ 37] 1:30[ 28] 
  24. Mari Helstein             Estonia    00:08.45,7    +2:32,9 1:19( 21) 3:45( 17) 7:15( 24) 8:45( 24)  
                                                                 1:19[ 21] 2:26[ 13] 3:30[ 30] 1:29[ 25] 
  25. Katariina Linde           Estonia    00:08.57,6    +2:44,8 1:24( 28) 4:05( 26) 7:33( 26) 8:57( 25)  
                                                                 1:24[ 28] 2:41[ 25] 3:28[ 28] 1:23[ 16] 
  26. Erika Jürgenson           Estonia    00:09.21,5    +3:08,7 1:24( 26) 4:09( 27) 7:45( 29) 9:21( 26)  
                                                                 1:24[ 26] 2:45[ 27] 3:36[ 34] 1:36[ 32] 
  27. Kassandra Kütt            Estonia    00:09.23,5    +3:10,7 1:28( 31) 4:26( 34) 7:49( 30) 9:23( 27)  
                                                                 1:28[ 31] 2:58[ 37] 3:23[ 23] 1:34[ 30] 
  28. Helen Laula               Estonia    00:09.24,1    +3:11,3 1:16( 14) 4:09( 28) 7:32( 25) 9:24( 28)  
                                                                 1:16[ 14] 2:53[ 32] 3:23[ 23] 1:51[ 47] 
  28. Helene Otsmann            Estonia    00:09.24,1    +3:11,3 1:22( 24) 4:19( 30) 7:44( 28) 9:24( 28)  
                                                                 1:22[ 24] 2:57[ 35] 3:25[ 26] 1:39[ 36] 
  30. Kristi Rist               Estonia    00:09.26,1    +3:13,3 2:01( 57) 4:50( 42) 8:06( 36) 9:26( 30)  
                                                                 2:01[ 57] 2:49[ 29] 3:16[ 22] 1:20[ 11] 
  31. Birgit Albert             Estonia    00:09.29,4    +3:16,6 1:05(  3) 3:46( 18) 7:43( 27) 9:29( 31)  
                                                                 1:05[  3] 2:41[ 25] 3:57[ 43] 1:46[ 41] 
  32. Mona Mattila              Finland    00:09.29,5    +3:16,7 1:35( 40) 4:31( 35) 7:59( 34) 9:29( 32)  
                                                                 1:35[ 40] 2:56[ 34] 3:28[ 28] 1:30[ 26] 
  33. Tähte Delina Vaht         Estonia    00:09.31,6    +3:18,8 1:36( 42) 4:36( 36) 8:00( 35) 9:31( 33)  
                                                                 1:36[ 42] 3:00[ 38] 3:24[ 25] 1:30[ 29] 
  34. Terje Didvig              Estonia    00:09.31,8    +3:19,0 1:34( 37) 4:21( 31) 7:54( 31) 9:31( 34)  
                                                                 1:34[ 37] 2:47[ 28] 3:33[ 33] 1:37[ 34] 
  35. Helya Hanikat             Estonia    00:09.32,4    +3:19,6 1:25( 29) 4:16( 29) 7:55( 33) 9:32( 35)  
                                                                 1:25[ 29] 2:51[ 31] 3:39[ 36] 1:36[ 33] 
  36. Külli Bekker              Estonia    00:09.40,1    +3:27,3 1:28( 31) 4:23( 33) 7:55( 32) 9:40( 36)  
                                                                 1:28[ 31] 2:55[ 33] 3:32[ 32] 1:44[ 40] 
  37. Pille Karotamm            Estonia    00:09.48,2    +3:35,4 1:23( 25) 4:38( 37) 8:14( 37) 9:48( 37)  
                                                                 1:23[ 25] 3:15[ 43] 3:36[ 34] 1:34[ 30] 
  38. Julia Smoli               Estonia    00:10.00,5    +3:47,7 1:40( 43) 4:51( 43) 8:21( 38) 10:00( 38  
                                                                 1:40[ 43] 3:11[ 41] 3:30[ 30] 1:38[ 35] 
  39. Eva Tamfeld               Estonia    00:10.12,9    +4:00,1 1:35( 39) 4:44( 40) 8:26( 39) 10:12( 39  
                                                                 1:35[ 39] 3:09[ 40] 3:42[ 39] 1:46[ 42] 
  40. Berit Jürgenson           Estonia    00:10.13,3    +4:00,5 1:32( 33) 4:22( 32) 8:26( 40) 10:13( 40  
                                                                 1:32[ 33] 2:50[ 30] 4:04[ 47] 1:46[ 43] 
  41. Mikk Väinsalu             Estonia    00:10.24,8    +4:12,0 1:46( 48) 4:43( 39) 8:43( 42) 10:24( 41  
                                                                 1:46[ 48] 2:57[ 35] 4:00[ 46] 1:41[ 37] 
  42. Zlata Mänd                Estonia    00:10.27,2    +4:14,4 1:34( 36) 4:41( 38) 8:38( 41) 10:27( 42  
                                                                 1:34[ 36] 3:07[ 39] 3:57[ 43] 1:49[ 44] 
  43. Kairi Metsma              Estonia    00:10.31,0    +4:18,2 1:43( 46) 5:06( 46) 8:46( 43) 10:31( 43  
                                                                 1:43[ 46] 3:23[ 46] 3:40[ 37] 1:44[ 38] 
  44. Jaanika Rist              Estonia    00:10.39,9    +4:27,1 2:04( 59) 5:27( 52) 9:11( 47) 10:39( 44  
                                                                 2:04[ 59] 3:23[ 46] 3:44[ 40] 1:28[ 23] 
  45. Liisi Kaal                Estonia    00:10.42,8    +4:30,0 1:51( 49) 5:03( 45) 8:53( 44) 10:42( 45  
                                                                 1:51[ 49] 3:12[ 42] 3:50[ 41] 1:49[ 44] 
  46. Katie Byng                Great Brit 00:10.46,3    +4:33,5 1:42( 44) 5:02( 44) 9:01( 45) 10:46( 46  
                                                                 1:42[ 44] 3:20[ 44] 3:59[ 45] 1:44[ 39] 
  47. Kristi Toomra             Estonia    00:11.02,5    +4:49,7 1:21( 22) 4:46( 41) 9:04( 46) 11:02( 47  
                                                                 1:21[ 22] 3:25[ 48] 4:18[ 54] 1:58[ 54] 
  48. Ingrid Vasman             Estonia    00:11.21,9    +5:09,1 1:58( 54) 5:18( 48) 9:25( 48) 11:21( 48  
                                                                 1:58[ 54] 3:20[ 44] 4:07[ 49] 1:56[ 51] 
  49. Elena Grigoreva           Russia     00:11.25,7    +5:12,9 2:01( 58) 5:41( 57) 9:35( 52) 11:25( 49  
                                                                 2:01[ 58] 3:40[ 56] 3:54[ 42] 1:50[ 46] 
  50. Kristiina Kukk            Estonia    00:11.29,6    +5:16,8 1:57( 53) 5:26( 51) 9:33( 51) 11:29( 50  
                                                                 1:57[ 53] 3:29[ 49] 4:07[ 49] 1:55[ 49] 
  51. Liis Joost                Estonia    00:11.30,1    +5:17,3 1:59( 55) 5:30( 53) 9:36( 53) 11:30( 51  
                                                                 1:59[ 55] 3:31[ 50] 4:06[ 48] 1:53[ 48] 
  52. Monika Kiisel             Estonia    00:11.31,1    +5:18,3 1:32( 34) 5:08( 47) 9:33( 50) 11:31( 52  
                                                                 1:32[ 34] 3:36[ 53] 4:25[ 56] 1:57[ 53] 
  53. Ave Irval                 Estonia    00:11.46,2    +5:33,4 1:59( 56) 5:34( 55) 9:49( 54) 11:46( 53  
                                                                 1:59[ 56] 3:35[ 52] 4:15[ 53] 1:56[ 50] 
  54. Eve-mai Valdma            Estonia    00:11.53,5    +5:40,7 1:53( 51) 5:32( 54) 9:56( 55) 11:53( 54  
                                                                 1:53[ 51] 3:39[ 55] 4:24[ 55] 1:56[ 52] 
  55. Anett Kruus               Estonia    00:12.09,6    +5:56,8 1:51( 50) 5:24( 50) 9:31( 49) 12:09( 55  
                                                                 1:51[ 50] 3:33[ 51] 4:07[ 49] 2:37[ 58] 
  56. Marianne Kala             Estonia    00:12.12,7    +5:59,9 1:56( 52) 5:49( 58) 10:03( 56 12:12( 56  
                                                                 1:56[ 52] 3:53[ 57] 4:14[ 52] 2:09[ 55] 
  57. Karolina Vasli            Estonia    00:12.28,3    +6:15,5 1:44( 47) 5:22( 49) 10:09( 57 12:28( 57  
                                                                 1:44[ 47] 3:38[ 54] 4:47[ 58] 2:19[ 57] 
  58. Sarah Raicmann            Estonia    00:13.28,4    +7:15,6 1:34( 38) 5:37( 56) 11:17( 58 13:28( 58  
                                                                 1:34[ 38] 4:03[ 58] 5:40[ 60] 2:10[ 56] 
  59. Sofia Panchenko           Russia     00:14.26,1    +8:13,3 2:15( 60) 6:51( 60) 11:34( 59 14:26( 59  
                                                                 2:15[ 60] 4:36[ 60] 4:43[ 57] 2:51[ 61] 
  60. Keiko Masuda              Japan      00:14.35,4    +8:22,6 1:43( 45) 6:13( 59) 11:49( 60 14:35( 60  
                                                                 1:43[ 45] 4:30[ 59] 5:36[ 59] 2:46[ 60] 
  61. Gerda Lumiste             Estonia    00:16.32,7   +10:19,9 2:50( 61) 7:52( 61) 13:54( 61 16:32( 61  
                                                                 2:50[ 61] 5:02[ 61] 6:02[ 61] 2:37[ 59] 
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 8.04.2014 21:42:16