12th World Rogaining Championships 16-17 August 2014
16-17 August 2014
Dumont Trailhead
BHOC, Peak Assurance
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:19:56:00
Sunrise:05:59:00
WRC
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1281MO Estonian ACE Adventure Team EST Silver Eensaar M 36 EST
Rain Eensaar M 39 EST
Timmo Tammemäe M 30 EST
23:56:17
4040
0
4040 MO:1.
2280MO Pinola-Jäppinen FIN Jukka Pinola M 37 FIN
Eero Jäppinen M 37 FIN
23:49:50
3860
0
3860 MO:2.
3230XV Kadarbiku Kanged EST Viivi-Anne Soots F 43 EST
Heiti Hallikma M 44 EST
23:54:33
3550
0
3550 XO:1. XV:1.
4221MO Omega-Vipsport.ru RUS Oleg Kalinin M 39 RUS
Andrey Shvedov M 42 RUS
23:55:32
3530
0
3530 MO:3.
5228XO ACE EST Mariann Sulg F 26 EST
Karli Lambot M 44 EST
23:55:58
3430
0
3430 XO:2.
6151XV Quinn Baldwin AUS Julie Quinn F 42 AUS
David Baldwin M 48 AUS
23:34:51
3410
0
3410 XO:3. XV:2.
7295XV eco baltia / cesis.lv LAT Anita Liepina F 46 LAT
Valters Kaminskis M 46 LAT
23:54:28
3310
0
3310 XO:4. XV:3.
8267MO Dennis and Andrew USA Dennis Wilkinson M 38 USA
Andrew Peterson M 35 USA
23:43:39
3280
0
3280 MO:4.
9173MO Bulgarian-Latvian Friendship USA Peteris Ledins M 31 LAT
Nikolay Nachev M 35 USA
23:48:01
3230
0
3230 MO:5.
10208MV CDNavarra ESP Roberto Pascual M 45 ESP
Jorge Urquizu M 43 ESP
23:41:57
3220
0
3220 MO:6. MV:1.
11217MV Tortoise AUS Paul Williams M 41 AUS
Andre Morkel M 47 AUS
23:54:18
3110
0
3110 MO:7. MV:2.
12150XO Farrant-Whitla NZL Georgia Whitla F 25 NZL
Tim Farrant M 24 NZL
23:41:36
3070
0
3070 XO:5.
13294XO OK Kape EST Neeme Loorits M 45 EST
Merike Vanjuk F 38 EST
23:56:54
3060
0
3060 XO:6.
14172XO GJ/WEDALI USA Justin Bakken M 34 USA
Mari Chandler F 38 USA
23:18:08
3030
0
3030 XO:7.
15137MV MerGeo USA Eric Bone M 40 USA
Vladimir Gusiatnikov M 41 USA
23:52:07
2970
0
2970 MO:8. MV:3.
16226MO DART-nuun USA Aaron Rinn M 40 USA
Matt Hayes M 57 USA
23:43:23
2910
0
2910 MO:9.
17189MSV Eureka AUS Rod Gray M 59 AUS
Geoff Lawford M 59 AUS
23:24:50
2840
0
2840 MO:10. MV:4. MSV:1.
18201MV Existential Purple Thunderbolts NZL Phil Wood M 42 NZL
Robert Jarvis M 47 NZL
23:41:24
2830
0
2830 MO:11. MV:5.
19187MV Speedy Goats USA Vadim Masalkov M 45 USA
Gregory Balter M 51 USA
23:42:46
2830
0
2830 MO:12. MV:6.
20156WV SPLAV - X-Race.info RUS Marina Galkina F 46 RUS
Nina Mikheeva F 45 RUS
23:52:21
2830
0
2830 WO:1. WV:1.
21107MO M&M's RUS Alex Minakov M 33 RUS
Alexander Minakov M 31 RUS
23:19:32
2800
0
2800 MO:13.
22143XSV No Bruce NZL Richard Robinson M 58 AUS
Vivienne Prince F 56 NZL
23:35:10
2770
0
2770 XO:8. XV:4. XSV:1.
23183MV Untamed Madathlete 2 USA Eric Grimm M 48 USA
23:52:04
2710
0
2710 MO:14. MV:7.
24180MV Belgorod RUS Viatcheslav Savchenko M 45 RUS
Yury Lukashov M 43 RUS
23:44:33
2680
0
2680 MO:15. MV:8.
25136WO L & K NZL Katie Bolt F 32 NZL
Lara Prince F 32 NZL
23:40:59
2670
0
2670 WO:2.
26207MV TAKA LAT Peteris Ivans M 47 LAT
Normunds Lisovskis M 42 LAT
23:49:22
2660
0
2660 MO:16. MV:9.
27108WO Team Road Trip CAN Nicki Rehn F 39 CAN
Liza Pye F 36 CAN
23:59:48
2660
0
2660 WO:3.
28259MV SUTMAP AUS Jonathan Sutcliffe M 50 GBR
Mike Hotchkis M 54 AUS
23:46:40
2650
0
2650 MO:17. MV:10.
29224MV Bones USA Jason Quinn M 40 USA
Roy Malone M 47 USA
23:25:56
2630
0
2630 MO:18. MV:11.
30144WV Tim Tam Thor-pedo AUS Tamsin Barnes F 45 AUS
Thorlene Egerton F 49 AUS
23:25:30
2600
0
2600 WO:4. WV:2.
31186MSV ISC EST Arvo Kivikas M 64 EST
Johannes Tasa M 63 EST
23:50:09
2560
0
2560 MO:19. MV:12. MSV:2.
32214XSV Elfi LAT Imants Caklis M 58 LAT
Alida Abola F 59 LAT
23:56:26
2560
0
2560 XO:9. XV:5. XSV:2.
33257MV Alpine Shop USA David Frei M 49 USA
Jeff Sona M 51 USA
23:03:12
2510
0
2510 MO:20. MV:13.
34268MSV Derek and Ted AUS Ted van Geldermalsen M 60 AUS
Derek Morris M 65 AUS
23:42:21
2470
0
2470 MO:21. MV:14. MSV:3.
35164XV Vignette-MJ USA Marcy Beard F 45 USA
John Beard M 50 USA
22:43:27
2410
0
2410 XO:10. XV:6.
36157MO Hail to the Chimp CAN Brad Toms M 34 CAN
Dave Eaton M 35 CAN
23:39:53
2380
0
2380 MO:22.
37182MV Havacrack NZL Mark Imbert M 48 AUS
Tim Sikma M 42 NZL
17:09:25
2370
0
2370 MO:23. MV:15.
38130XV TEAM Ajari JPN Shin Murakoshi M 54 JPN
Rika Tajima F 42 JPN
23:57:16
2320
0
2320 XO:11. XV:7.
39192XSV Racey Delaceys NZL Emma de Lacey F 57 NZL
Guy de Lacey M 58 NZL
23:43:58
2310
0
2310 XO:12. XV:8. XSV:3.
40219XO Northern Ghosts CAN Angela Forseille F 23 CAN
Jean-Michel Lessard M 24 CAN
23:07:59
2300
0
2300 XO:13.
41124MO Heart of the Woods USA Jeff Coker M 44 USA
Michael DuBois M 39 USA
23:39:22
2300
0
2300 MO:24.
42234XSV KAPA VR LAT Volli Kukk M 65 LAT
Ruta Kukka F 64 LAT
22:54:58
2280
0
2280 XO:14. XV:9. XSV:4.
43255XSV Kapa LR LAT Rolands Laveikis M 58 LAT
Ligita Grunde F 59 LAT
23:51:06
2280
0
2280 XO:15. XV:10. XSV:5.
44176MO Sky9 UKR Maxim Kazitov M 39 BLR
Gennadii Tertychnyi M 35 UKR
22:57:00
2270
0
2270 MO:25.
45262MSV Partaher CZE Tomas Zdrahal M 60 CZE
Ondrej Herdegen M 61 CZE
Frantisek Albert M 57 CZE
23:44:14
2270
0
2270 MO:26. MV:16. MSV:4.
46202XSV Olaine LAT Juris Sinke M 56 LAT
Arija Sinke F 57 LAT
23:52:49
2260
0
2260 XO:16. XV:11. XSV:6.
47140MV Map Gurus USA Jeremy Colgan M 45 CAN
Alan Young M 46 USA
23:10:04
2200
0
2200 MO:27. MV:17.
48159XO Rosavtobank RUS Alexey Arzumanov M 41 RUS
Nadezda Ryazanskaya F 37 RUS
23:11:32
2190
0
2190 XO:17.
49274XO Here Be Dragons NZL Megan Watson F 27 AUS
Nick Harris M 40 NZL
23:57:01
2160
0
2160 XO:18.
50166XSV Bimberi AUS Jeannie Douglass F 59 AUS
Ron Simpson M 63 AUS
23:15:20
2150
0
2150 XO:19. XV:12. XSV:7.
51250MV Elixir USA Andrew Feucht M 43 USA
Miles Ohlrich M 45 USA
23:42:29
2140
0
2140 MO:28. MV:18.
52242MV Team Penalty FIN Juha Lehtonen M 41 FIN
Mika Lehtonen M 45 FIN
16:03:04
2120
0
2120 MO:29. MV:19.
53253XO GearJunkie USA Andrei Karpov M 36 USA
Emily Korsch F 30 USA
22:37:02
2120
0
2120 XO:20.
54198MO Orienteering Utah USA Ian Hoag M 38 USA
Canice Harte M 47 USA
23:31:14
2110
0
2110 MO:30.
55194MSV Cariboo Silvertips CAN Bryan Chubb M 66 CAN
Leo Rankin M 62 CAN
23:51:40
2100
0
2100 MO:31. MV:20. MSV:5.
56167XV Easy LAT Aigars Actins M 44 LAT
Ilze Lapina F 46 LAT
18:27:23
2090
0
2090 XO:21. XV:13.
57288MSV Going Halves NZL Dave Armstrong M 57 NZL
Alister Metherell M 55 NZL
23:52:03
2080
0
2080 MO:32. MV:21. MSV:6.
58220MUV Mt Difficult Vets AUS Tim Dent M 72 AUS
Rob Taylor M 74 AUS
Graham Anderson M 67 AUS
23:36:45
2070
0
2070 MO:33. MV:22. MSV:7. MUV:1.
59103MUV Hellarewe Mk II NZL Richard English M 67 NZL
Michael Wood M 67 NZL
23:37:17
2050
0
2050 MO:34. MV:23. MSV:8. MUV:2.
60222MSV BRIDA132 USA Bruce Rennie M 63 CAN
John Harbuck M 69 USA
23:48:29
2050
0
2050 MO:35. MV:24. MSV:9.
61287XV OMEGA RUS Sergey Yashchenko M 43 RUS
Maria Yashchenko F 42 RUS
22:05:37
2040
0
2040 XO:22. XV:14.
62227MO Wild Rose CAN Bart Jarmula M 36 CAN
James Heilman M 34 CAN
23:33:16
2030
0
2030 MO:36.
63246XV Aussie Goldpanners AUS Helen Robinson F 50 AUS
Graeme Busch M 60 AUS
23:51:22
2000
0
2000 XO:23. XV:15.
64158MV Triangle AR USA Brian Thompson M 43 USA
Sean Butler M 45 USA
Ron Eaglin M 51 USA
23:23:06
1990
0
1990 MO:37. MV:25.
65114XV 4L EST Lauri Leppik M 49 EST
Lea Leppik F 48 EST
23:20:52
1970
0
1970 XO:24. XV:16.
66240XSV Young and Beautiful USA Sandy Fillebrown F 60 USA
Peter Gagarin M 69 USA
23:22:25
1960
0
1960 XO:25. XV:17. XSV:8.
67296XV Mona Green LAT Velga Zalaiskalna F 51 LAT
Maris Zalaiskalns M 56 LAT
23:22:26
1960
0
1960 XO:26. XV:18.
68118XO Duerden Family AUS Andrew Duerden M 49 AUS
Rochelle Duerden F 16 AUS
23:28:54
1950
0
1950 XO:27.
69216MSV Azimut-KOFE RUS Aleksandr Kopelevich M 57 RUS
Oleg Zhegusov M 58 RUS
24:17:52
2130
-180
1950 MO:38. MV:26. MSV:10.
70256XO Liedagi-35 LAT Fadejs Precinieks M 35 LAT
Zelma Visnevska-Preciniece F 31 LAT
23:24:02
1940
0
1940 XO:28.
71101XUV The Kiwi Oldies NZL Bill Kennedy M 73 NZL
Anne Kennedy F 72 NZL
Peter Squires M 71 NZL
22:31:53
1930
0
1930 XO:29. XV:19. XSV:9. XUV:1.
72113XSV GHOing Steady CAN Ray Kitowski M 61 CAN
Terri Kitowski F 61 CAN
23:21:46
1930
0
1930 XO:30. XV:20. XSV:10.
73148XO Recalculating... USA Stina Bridgeman F 39 USA
Brian Moore M 43 USA
23:11:56
1910
0
1910 XO:31.
74282MO Kvasir, Mimer, and Vafthrudnir USA Larsson Omberg M 37 SWE
Pavel Korniliev M 45 USA
Keegan Kelsey M 30 USA
23:36:42
1910
0
1910 MO:39.
75125XO Milton Basement Racers CAN Tim Grant M 36 CAN
Audrey Kelly F 42 CAN
22:30:43
1890
0
1890 XO:32.
76197MV Odyssey AR USA Jeremy Kinsell M 39 USA
Shane Hagerman M 44 USA
23:46:55
1880
0
1880 MO:40. MV:27.
77104MO Cromagnons JPN Jun Okabe M 38 JPN
Yasutaka Yoneda M 38 JPN
23:33:24
1860
0
1860 MO:41.
78105WSV Flutterbys NZL Val Rogers F 59 NZL
Kathrin Mueller F 62 NZL
23:36:40
1860
0
1860 WO:5. WV:3. WSV:1.
79154MV Midnight Sun AUS David Kricker M 43 AUS
Duncan Stodart M 48 AUS
23:46:07
1850
0
1850 MO:42. MV:28.
80249MO Topographically Challenged USA Jeremy Gibbons M 36 USA
Monte Mertes M 43 USA
23:20:41
1840
0
1840 MO:43.
81168XV 3 Amicable Amigo's NZL Joanna Forbes F 43 NZL
Rob Harrow M 48 NZL
Mark Minehan M 50 NZL
23:26:32
1830
0
1830 XO:33. XV:21.
82241MV Wanderers CAN Kevin Matrosovs M 43 CAN
Joe Olson M 42 CAN
22:49:43
1820
0
1820 MO:44. MV:29.
83223MUV Avant RUS Aleksandr Lisenenkov M 65 RUS
Evgenii Emelianov M 65 RUS
23:38:16
1790
0
1790 MO:45. MV:30. MSV:11. MUV:3.
84175XSV hotlikeme NZL Nick Collins M 62 NZL
Annie Sanderson F 59 NZL
23:16:25
1760
0
1760 XO:34. XV:22. XSV:11.
85178MSV Phast Generation USA Charlie Leonard M 59 USA
Glen Brake M 66 USA
23:39:59
1760
0
1760 MO:46. MV:31. MSV:12.
86290XO Blue Ridge Halfwaythere USA Victor Lin M 34 USA
Beverly Richardson F 39 USA
21:41:52
1730
0
1730 XO:35.
87199XUV Nightcrawlers USA Eric Smith M 70 USA
Mary Smith F 67 USA
23:23:12
1730
0
1730 XO:36. XV:23. XSV:12. XUV:2.
88270XO Team Lupine Racing USA USA Paula Pearson F 44 USA
Jason Zorilla M 39 USA
Rick Schnell M 57 USA
23:21:23
1720
0
1720 XO:37.
89179XV Morden Nomads RUS Irina Kukueva F 49 RUS
Valery Evgrafov M 47 RUS
23:32:58
1720
0
1720 XO:38. XV:24.
90264MO Silent Chasers USA Phil Nicolas M 39 USA
Ryan Knitter M 34 USA
22:50:12
1690
0
1690 MO:47.
91276MO www.rogainer.ru RUS Mikhail Nikonov M 35 RUS
Pavel Shmidt M 35 RUS
23:37:40
1690
0
1690 MO:48.
92232MO KP RUS Kislikh Alexei M 36 RUS
Igor Repin M 50 RUS
23:41:33
1680
0
1680 MO:49.
93109XV Nga Rakau NZL Mark Struthers M 60 NZL
Annette Windross F 50 NZL
23:45:25
1670
0
1670 XO:39. XV:25.
94153MV Kawe EST Ago Lauri M 44 EST
Andres Lohmus M 41 EST
21:31:42
1660
0
1660 MO:50. MV:32.
95161MV M&S USA Sergey Berlin M 61 RUS
Mikhail Pekour M 52 USA
22:59:05
1660
0
1660 MO:51. MV:33.
96218XV D&D USA Dmitry Lavrov M 52 USA
Diana Serebryanik F 40 USA
23:15:27
1620
0
1620 XO:40. XV:26.
97149MV Rea Brothers IRL Simon Rea M 56 NZL
Justin Rea M 53 IRL
22:49:20
1610
0
1610 MO:52. MV:34.
98260MV Team Midwest Mountaineering USA Peter Wentzel M 47 USA
Clark Flowers M 44 USA
16:42:54
1600
0
1600 MO:53. MV:35.
99138MUV Over Yawnder USA Bud Laird M 67 USA
Jeff Brucker M 66 USA
23:51:25
1600
0
1600 MO:54. MV:36. MSV:13. MUV:4.
100152WUV Proceeding On AUS Sharon Crawford F 69 USA
Robin Spriggs F 68 AUS
23:37:32
1580
0
1580 WO:6. WV:4. WSV:2. WUV:1.
101247MV Rabid Gophers USA Ben Cashen M 39 USA
Jim Nichols M 44 USA
23:04:31
1550
0
1550 MO:55. MV:37.
102142XV Tabasco USA Mike Smith M 52 USA
Amy Fahey F 42 USA
23:39:32
1550
0
1550 XO:41. XV:27.
103278XSV Globetrekkers USA Ron Hudson M 69 USA
Karen Andersen F 60 USA
23:44:07
1550
0
1550 XO:42. XV:28. XSV:13.
104291MV Offwidth RUS Peter Graube M 60 USA
Daniel Engovatov M 42 RUS
23:49:49
1550
0
1550 MO:56. MV:38.
105271XV Dark Horse USA Bill Butcher M 49 USA
Mary Guertin F 48 USA
David Darby M 51 USA
21:48:07
1530
0
1530 XO:43. XV:29.
106211MSV NeilRob AUS Robin Gardner M 66 AUS
Neil Phillips M 62 AUS
23:03:39
1530
0
1530 MO:57. MV:39. MSV:14.
107134MV And then the water ran up hill... USA Robert Minto M 48 USA
David Waller M 49 USA
22:52:53
1510
0
1510 MO:58. MV:40.
108302XO Roo-gainers (restart) AUS Gill Fowler F 34 AUS
Joel Mackay M 46 AUS
23:35:37
1500
0
1500 XO:44.
109277MO Adventure Racing Stockholm CAN Tommy Ivarsson M 40 CAN
Magnus Holmen M 38 CAN
20:58:46
1470
0
1470 MO:59.
110132XO Manny's USA Alex Frank M 35 USA
Tamara Armstrong F 41 USA
23:13:29
1450
0
1450 XO:45.
111145MO Mighty Morphin Power Rogainers USA Patrick Nuss M 33 USA
Mike Radin M 34 USA
23:58:46
1450
0
1450 MO:60.
112174MO Boondock Harriers CAN Graham Dixon-MacCallum M 29 CAN
Ian MacCallum M 56 CAN
23:47:16
1420
0
1420 MO:61.
113177XO DG Team RUS Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F 38 RUS
Yevgeniy Glukhov M 40 RUS
23:50:24
1420
0
1420 XO:46.
114235XV Ridgerunners USA Gordon McCurry M 54 USA
Nancy McCurry F 61 USA
22:41:44
1410
0
1410 XO:47. XV:30.
115283XV Milt's Stop & Eat USA Danelle Ballengee F 43 USA
William Laprade M 49 USA
23:01:57
1400
0
1400 XO:48. XV:31.
116300MSV Almost Tested Positive USA Clinton Morse M 52 USA
JJ Cote M 52 USA
Ernst Linder M 59 USA
18:18:24
1390
0
1390 MO:62. MV:41. MSV:15.
117193XV HalFastAsleep USA Gavin Wyatt-Mair M 59 USA
Sue Kuestner F 54 USA
23:49:58
1370
0
1370 XO:49. XV:32.
118225MO Dakota Boys USA Nathan Morey M 34 USA
Phil Uecker M 51 USA
22:01:22
1360
0
1360 MO:63.
119133MV Apis Extremis USA Bill Langton M 51 USA
David Crane M 47 USA
22:01:43
1360
0
1360 MO:64. MV:42.
120245MO SSTO USA Steve Daniel M 41 USA
Andy Nauman M 50 USA
John Murphy M 39 USA
23:43:52
1340
0
1340 MO:65.
121171MO The Donner Party USA Matthew Rodgers M 25 USA
Trent Rodgers M 22 USA
22:42:09
1330
0
1330 MO:66.
122139XV JFF EST Tiina Kangilaski F 43 EST
Jaan Metsa M 43 EST
23:26:18
1330
0
1330 XO:50. XV:33.
123237MO Good Guys Green RUS Rustam Yusupov M 34 RUS
Dmitry Nikolaev M 30 RUS
23:22:41
1300
0
1300 MO:67.
124122MJ Some Things USA Will Hubsch M 17 USA
Ben Hubsch M 17 USA
Martin Kratka M 17 USA
23:37:28
1300
0
1300 MO:68. MJ:1.
125275XO A&S RUS Svetlana Sergueeva F 56 USA
Andrey Berlin M 14 RUS
23:56:05
1300
0
1300 XO:51.
126116XO usKiwi USA Helen Nugteren F 61 NZL
Chad Stoesz M 30 USA
Eric D Smith M 30 USA
20:54:50
1290
0
1290 XO:52.
127297XO Johnny & Sisters LAT Beata Zalaiskalna F 21 LAT
Annija Anna Zalaiskalna F 18 LAT
Janis Zalaiskalns M 21 LAT
23:10:17
1290
0
1290 XO:53.
128112XSV Yin yang USA Ken Lotze M 63 USA
Carol Johnson F 60 USA
23:34:17
1290
0
1290 XO:54. XV:34. XSV:14.
129239XO The Scramblers USA John Hanrahan M 53 USA
Babbie Lester F 39 USA
Ken Jacquin M 50 USA
22:57:45
1270
0
1270 XO:55.
130265XV Monkey's Fist / Old Shoes USA Greg Garnett M 45 USA
David Davis M 45 USA
Sarah Cannon Fisher F 45 USA
22:24:16
1260
0
1260 XO:56. XV:35.
131119XO Dry Diapers RUS Anastasia Zubaliy F 44 RUS
Maxim Pinchuk M 26 RUS
22:34:34
1260
0
1260 XO:57.
132184XV Overcommitted Parents USA Patrick Gottsacker M 42 USA
Jinnet Powel F 41 USA
23:31:00
1260
0
1260 XO:58. XV:36.
133236XSV Kalliany-Kalliany AUT Rainer Kalliany M 55 AUT
Susanne Kalliany F 55 AUT
23:59:37
1260
0
1260 XO:59. XV:37. XSV:15.
134106MV Southern Stragglers NZL Rex Williams M 69 NZL
Peter Jackson M 62 NZL
Vincent Pooch M 53 NZL
23:30:42
1250
0
1250 MO:69. MV:43.
135196XO Green Triangle JPN Yoichi Tanabe M 61 JPN
Makoto Suzuki M 43 JPN
Akiko Kamiishi F 35 JPN
23:53:23
1240
0
1240 XO:60.
136102MO Monmon club JPN Takahiko Moteki M 29 JPN
Masanao Ebi M 30 JPN
23:12:51
1220
0
1220 MO:70.
137128XO Anomalous USA Joyce Sauer F 51 USA
Trapper Lappe M 38 USA
22:56:45
1210
0
1210 XO:61.
138229WSV HoHum USA Keg Good F 56 USA
Lisa McNerney F 56 USA
23:21:45
1210
0
1210 WO:7. WV:5. WSV:3.
139273MV M squared USA Matt Battiston M 47 USA
Mike Wilke M 50 USA
24:20:02
1420
-210
1210 MO:71. MV:44.
140111XV Team Tubac USA Yvonne Poe F 47 USA
Brad Poe M 59 USA
Gerry Bach M 65 USA
21:09:46
1180
0
1180 XO:62. XV:38.
141129MSV Boulder Dashers USA Pete Bundschuh M 58 USA
Bob Walsh M 63 USA
23:35:18
1180
0
1180 MO:72. MV:45. MSV:16.
142238XSV VO Team USA Valeriy Doverov M 68 USA
Olga Rachitskaya F 58 USA
22:39:10
1170
0
1170 XO:63. XV:39. XSV:16.
143188XV Durand Durand USA Clare Durand F 51 USA
Steve Durand M 57 USA
23:53:00
1170
0
1170 XO:64. XV:40.
144215XO AmeLats USA Ilze Cakle F 38 LAT
Andis Vitolins M 45 USA
16:53:10
1160
0
1160 XO:65.
145243XO The BeeRingers USA Eric Beringer M 40 USA
Carrie Beringer F 41 USA
Sarah Brogley F 38 USA
23:05:06
1130
0
1130 XO:66.
146212WV Tree Huggers CAN Barb Campbell F 54 CAN
Heather Brown F 41 CAN
23:35:53
1130
0
1130 WO:8. WV:6.
147169XO Lobsters For All USA Thomas Rycroft M 43 USA
Erin Rycroft F 29 USA
23:30:29
1100
0
1100 XO:67.
148195WO Green Team USA Rebecca Jensen F 29 USA
Julie Cassata F 33 USA
22:52:30
1030
0
1030 WO:9.
149160WUV Jersey girls USA Nadezhda Popova F 66 USA
Judith Dickinson F 73 USA
23:37:43
980
0
980 WO:10. WV:7. WSV:4. WUV:2.
150131XUV GHOSLO CAN Jim Waddington M 72 CAN
Sue Waddington F 72 CAN
22:45:48
960
0
960 XO:68. XV:41. XSV:17. XUV:3.
151289XV Keeping Up with Carly USA Tracey Robertson F 46 GBR
David Quinn M 50 USA
23:08:28
960
0
960 XO:69. XV:42.
152261XO Arctic Fox / Guarana-Mai RUS Yakov Frenklakh M 27 RUS
Mattias Ericksson F 31 SWE
9:19:53
950
0
950 XO:70.
153203MO Moscow University Ski Team RUS Alexander Sorokin M 23 RUS
Pavel Kulakov M 22 RUS
19:27:34
950
0
950 MO:73.
154121MO American Woodcocks USA Curt Robards M 35 USA
Sam Smith M 37 USA
21:35:12
950
0
950 MO:74.
155213XSV K-ON-DOR RUS Tatiana Onoprienko F 61 RUS
Vitaliy Doroshenko M 66 RUS
22:52:51
950
0
950 XO:71. XV:43. XSV:18.
156209XSV BaKi RUS Olga Bazhenova F 61 RUS
Yury Kiyl M 61 RUS
23:57:52
950
0
950 XO:72. XV:44. XSV:19.
157146MV Vignette KD USA Kipley Fiebig M 43 USA
David Bogle M 44 USA
14:03:56
930
0
930 MO:75. MV:46.
158206MV Where's North? USA Kevin Abney M 41 USA
Stan Tallman M 40 USA
23:24:47
890
0
890 MO:76. MV:47.
159233XO Troll Toll USA Andrew Mason M 35 USA
Julia Mason F 32 USA
22:13:34
840
0
840 XO:73.
160272MV (BR+CH)*AD USA Brad Rogowski M 43 USA
Chad Schmidt M 43 USA
18:04:41
800
0
800 MO:77. MV:48.
161231XV Les Lapins du Desert USA Ron Birks M 53 USA
Kathi Douglas F 52 USA
23:18:53
800
0
800 XO:74. XV:45.
162244MO Shaken Not Stirred USA Viktor Passinsky M 32 USA
Kevin Wooster M 32 USA
22:55:28
790
0
790 MO:78.
163147XV Redwood Map Roamers USA Bill Cusworth M 47 USA
Heidi Cusworth F 46 USA
20:45:01
730
0
730 XO:75. XV:46.
164301MV Merged Travel USA Milan Kratka M 49 SVK
Gordon Haller M 63 USA
Kier O'Neil M 46 USA
23:39:24
700
0
700 MO:79. MV:49.
165299XJ Kherson-Dinamo UKR Julia Kobets M 18 UKR
Igor Kushnir M 14 UKR
21:41:04
670
0
670 XO:76. XJ:1.
166279WSV Wanderers CAN Susan Wenberg F 55 USA
Shirley Donald F 77 CAN
23:06:04
650
0
650 WO:11. WV:8. WSV:5.
167162WO Himalayan Blackberries USA Terry Farrah F 54 USA
Zarina Parpia F 33 USA
22:58:48
640
0
640 WO:12.
168285WO Better Than Zero USA Kate Byers F 34 USA
Eleanor Pachaud F 34 USA
23:25:52
620
0
620 WO:13.
169252XV Mad Scientists RSA Michael Graz M 44 GER
Heather Graz F 42 RSA
22:40:42
610
0
610 XO:77. XV:47.
170127WV Uppity Women USA Lex Bundschuh F 57 USA
Eva Ruutopold F 51 USA
23:07:49
550
0
550 WO:14. WV:9.
171123XO Guarana-MAI RUS Oxana Karpinskaya F 25 RUS
David Frenklakh M 19 RUS
18:37:50
530
0
530 XO:78.
172293XV Team Barking Frogs USA Paulette Kirby F 54 USA
Toby Evans M 42 USA
18:11:19
370
0
370 XO:79. XV:48.
173292MV MARS Brothers USA Michael Rodrigues M 45 USA
Matthew Rodrigues M 46 USA
7:55:53
330
0
330 MO:80. MV:50.
174269XV CIOR Plus One USA Edward Gardner M 52 USA
Debra Abbott F 54 USA
8:09:12
330
0
330 XO:80. XV:49.
175200WO Cockeyed Optimists USA Becky Quinlan F 39 USA
Vivian Volz F 46 USA
21:54:51
220
0
220 WO:15.
-170XO Energy > Technique USA Lisa Storey F 27 USA
Kevin Peterson M 34 USA
Mladen Kolar M 30 USA
24:42:33
1220
0
LATE
-110XO Roo-gainers AUS Gill Fowler F 34 AUS
Joel Mackay M 46 AUS
Phil Whitten M 40 AUS
0:00:00

W/D
-185XUV Sasqwatchers USA Bob Reddick M 79 USA
Pat Reddick F 74 USA
Ken Lew M 87 USA
0:00:00

W/D
-190MV Alpha-D RUS Alexander Khalyapin M 45 RUS
Alexander Tonis M 41 RUS
0:00:00

W/D
-286MO Bivouac Southerly Storm NZL Greig Hamilton M 35 NZL
Michael Smithson M 40 NZL
0:00:00

W/D
-115MV none AUS 0:00:00

DNS
-120MO Cyanosis RSA 0:00:00

DNS
-126XO Untamed MadAthlete 1 USA 0:00:00

DNS
-135MV CoMotion USA 0:00:00

DNS
-141MV Redux AUS 0:00:00

DNS
-155MO airXtrem team france rogaining FRA 0:00:00

DNS
-163XO Lightning Fast CAN 0:00:00

DNS
-165MSV UNO DUO USA 0:00:00

DNS
-181XSV Vets at Large NZL 0:00:00

DNS
-191XO Experiment 626 RUS 0:00:00

DNS
-204MV Cranksports USA 0:00:00

DNS
-205MO The People's Liberation Revolutionary United Rogaining Front USA 0:00:00

DNS
-210XV Kuragan RUS 0:00:00

DNS
-248MV Child's Voice USA 0:00:00

DNS
-254MV Dry Red RUS 0:00:00

DNS
-258MV STAR Exam RoadRunners USA 0:00:00

DNS
-263MO STL USA 0:00:00

DNS
-266MV Looney Tunes USA 0:00:00

DNS
-284WJ Astra UKR 0:00:00

DNS
-298XO Kyiv-Lviv UKR 0:00:00

DNS

Tarmo Klaar (Tak-Soft) Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com